En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
12/06
Pontcharra
La Toussuire
117.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
26u40'51"
2
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'26"
3
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'49"
4
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'10"
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 2'51"
6
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 3'05"
7
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'30"
8
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4'14"
9
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
op 4'22"
10
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 4'31"
11
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 5'01"
12
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 6'40"
13
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'13"
14
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'02"
15
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 11'42"
16
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 12'54"
17
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'57"
18
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 13'08"
19
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
op 13'53"
20
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 16'17"
21
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 17'03"
22
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18'50"
23
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'09"
24
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 21'02"
25
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
op 22'58"
26
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 24'36"
27
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 24'56"
28
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 24'58"
29
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
30
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26'38"
31
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
op 26'39"
32
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
op 26'49"
33
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
op 26'56"
34
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 27'06"
35
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 28'09"
36
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
op 28'10"
37
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 28'30"
38
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 28'39"
39
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 28'43"
40
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 29'33"
41
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 30'04"
42
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 30'26"
43
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 30'42"
44
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 32'14"
45
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 32'56"
46
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 33'10"
47
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 33'49"
48
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
op 34'26"
49
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 34'27"
50
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 35'37"
51
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'39"
52
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
op 35'43"
53
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 36'01"
54
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 36'03"
55
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 36'10"
56
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 36'32"
57
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
op 36'57"
58
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
59
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 38'59"
60
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
op 39'14"
61
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 39'25"
62
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
op 39'30"
63
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 39'56"
64
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 40'08"
65
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 40'19"
66
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
op 42'02"
67
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 42'15"
68
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
op 42'47"
69
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 43'04"
70
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
op 43'57"
71
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 44'04"
72
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 44'26"
73
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 44'43"
74
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 46'26"
75
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 48'27"
76
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 49'02"
77
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 49'04"
78
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 49'43"
79
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
op 50'17"
80
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 51'04"
81
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
op 53'03"
82
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 53'48"
83
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
op 53'58"
84
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 54'32"
85
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 55'27"
86
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
op 55'29"
87
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 55'46"
88
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 56'36"
89
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
op 57'31"
90
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 58'15"
91
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58'54"
92
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 59'18"
93
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 59'36"
94
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 1u00'15"
95
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u00'22"
96
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 1u00'27"
97
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u01'41"
98
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'50"
99
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1u02'05"
100
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1u02'14"
101
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 1u02'25"
102
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
op 1u03'38"
103
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u04'14"
104
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 1u05'16"
105
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 1u07'39"
106
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 1u08'29"
107
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'41"
108
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u10'19"
109
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
op 1u10'54"
110
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u11'12"
111
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u11'37"
112
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
op 1u12'44"
113
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u13'01"
114
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u16'51"
115
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u18'08"
116
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 1u19'14"
117
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1u21'38"
118
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u25'38"
119
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u31'49"
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
DNF
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
DNF
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
DNS
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
OTL
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
OTL
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
OTL
William Bonnet
FDJ
OTL
Lars Boom
Rabobank
OTL
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
OTL
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
OTL
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
OTL
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
OTL
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
OTL
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
OTL
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
OTL
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
OTL
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
OTL
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
OTL
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
OTL
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
OTL
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
OTL
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
OTL
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
OTL
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
OTL
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares