En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDRIER 2016 - Avril
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Jan
Fev
Mar
Avr
Mai
Jui
Jul
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Route Adélie de Vitré
1.1
Bryan Coquard
01
03
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
2.2
Mads Würtz Schmidt
01
06
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand
2.2
Ben Hill
01
10
Tour du Maroc
2.2
Stefan Schumacher
02
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
1.1
Ion Izagirre Insausti
02
Volta Limburg Classic
1.1
Floris Gerts
03
Paris-Camembert
1.1
Cyril Gautier
03
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja
1.1
Michael Matthews
03
GP Adria Mobil
1.2
Filippo Fortin
03
68° Trofeo Piva
1.2U
Tao Geoghegan Hart
03
Ronde van Vlaanderen
1.UWT
Peter Sagan
04
09
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
2.UWT
Alberto Contador Velasco
05
08
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2.1
Marc Fournier
06
Scheldeprijs
1.HC
Marcel Kittel
06
10
Volta Ciclística Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul
2.2
Murilo Affonso
08
10
Circuit des Ardennes International
2.2
Olivier Pardini
10
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
1.1
Giovanni Visconti
10
Paris - Roubaix
1.UWT
Mathew Hayman
13
De Brabantse Pijl
1.HC
Petr Vakoc
13
17
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
2.2
Patrick Schelling
14
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
1.HC
Daniel McLay
14
17
Tour of Mersin
2.2
Nazim Bakirci
15
17
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
2.1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
16
Tour du Finistère
1.1
Baptiste Planckaert
16
Fenkil Northen Red sea Challenge
1.2
Micheal Tesfamaryam
16
Trofeo Edil C
1.2
Vincenzo Albanese
17
Kampioenschap van Argentinie
NK
Mauro Abel Richeze
17
Giro dell'Appennino
1.1
Sergey Firsanov
17
Tro-Bro Léon
1.1
Martin Mortensen
17
70e Profronde van Noord-Holland
1.2
Mathiass Westergaard
17
Massawa Circuit
1.2
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
17
Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT
Enrico Gasparotto
19
22
Giro del Trentino
2.HC
Mikel Landa Meana
19
24
Tour of Croatia
2.1
Matija Kvasina
19
23
Tour Eritrea
2.2
Merhawi Goitom
20
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
21
24
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2.2
Neilson Powless
23
Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2
Maarten Van Trijp
23
Bograd - Banjaluka I
1.2
Vitaliy Buts
23
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny
1.2
Marek Canecky
23
30
Tour du Sénégal
2.2
Abdellah Ben Youcef
24
01
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2.HC
José Gonçalves
24
La Roue Tourangelle
1.1
Samuel Dumoulin
24
Asmara Circuit
1.2
Yonas Fissahaye
24
Belgrade Banjaluka II
1.2
Filippo Fortin
24
Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
1.2
Paul Ourselin
24
Rutland - Melton International Cicle Classic
1.2
Conor Dunne
24
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
1.2
Andriy Kulyk
24
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
1.UWT
Wout Poels
25
01
Le Tour de Bretagne
2.2
Adrien Costa
26
01
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT
Nairo Quintana Rojas
29
01
Tour de Yorkshire
2.1
Thomas Voeckler
29
Himmerland Rundt
1.2
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
30
01
Vuelta Asturias
2.1
Hugh Carthy
30
GP Viborg
1.2
Johim Ariesen
30
ZODC Zuidenveld Tour
1.2
Elmar Reinders
30
Derny Classic
Cri
Tom Boonen
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking