En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
17
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
15
3
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
13
4
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
13
5
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
12
6
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
12
7
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
11
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
11
9
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
10
10
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
10
11
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
10
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
9
13
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
9
14
Luca Wackermann
Nasr Dubai
9
15
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
7
16
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
7
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
7
18
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
7
19
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
7
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
7
21
Adil Barbari
Nasr Dubai
7
22
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
7
23
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
6
24
Wout Poels
Team Sky
6
25
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
6
26
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
6
27
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
6
28
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
6
29
Mihkel Raim
Cycling Academy Team
6
30
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
6
31
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
6
32
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
5
33
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
5
34
Tomas Vaitkus
Nasr Dubai
5
35
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
5
36
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
37
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
5
38
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
5
39
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
5
40
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
5
41
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
5
42
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
5
43
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
5
44
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
5
45
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
5
46
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
47
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
4
48
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
4
49
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
4
50
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
4
51
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
4
52
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
4
53
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
4
54
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4
55
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling
4
56
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
4
57
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
4
58
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
4
59
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss-BDC Team
4
60
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
4
61
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
4
62
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
4
63
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
4
64
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
4
65
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
4
66
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
4
67
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
4
68
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss-BDC Team
4
69
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
70
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4
71
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
4
72
Essaïd Abelouache
Nasr Dubai
4
73
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
4
74
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
4
75
Vincenzo Albanese
4
76
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
4
77
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
4
78
Zemenfes Solmon
4
79
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
3
80
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
3
81
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
3
82
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
3
83
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
3
84
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3
85
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
86
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
3
87
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
3
88
Alois Kankovsky
Whirlpool - Author
3
89
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
3
90
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomia Blitzen
3
91
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
92
Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas
3
93
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
3
94
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
3
95
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
3
96
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Jamis
3
97
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
98
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
3
99
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
3
100
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
3
101
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
3
102
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
3
103
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
3
104
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
3
105
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
3
106
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
3
107
Azzedine Lagab
3
108
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
3
109
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
3
110
Nelson Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez
3
111
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
3
112
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
3
113
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
3
114
Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
3
115
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
3
116
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
117
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
3
118
Matti Manninen
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
3
119
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
3
120
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
3
121
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
122
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Sharjah Team
3
123
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
3
124
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
3
125
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
3
126
Travis McCabe
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
3
127
Maximilian Beyer
Rad-Net Rose Team
3
128
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
3
129
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
3
130
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
3
131
Abderrahmane Mansouri
Sharjah Team
3
132
Enric Mas Nicolau
Klein Constantia
3
133
Valens Ndayisenga
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
3
134
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
3
135
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
3
136
Adrien Costa
Axeon - Hagens Berman
3
137
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
2
138
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
2
139
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2
140
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
2
141
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
2
142
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
2
143
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
2
144
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
2
145
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
2
146
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Fuji
2
147
Mouhssine Lahsaini
2
148
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
2
149
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
2
150
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
2
151
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
2
152
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
2
153
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
2
154
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
2
155
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
2
156
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
157
Mateusz Komar
Domin Sport
2
158
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
2
159
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
160
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
161
Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
162
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
2
163
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
2
164
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
2
165
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
2
166
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
2
167
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
2
168
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
2
169
Martial Roman
2
170
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
2
171
Mauro Abel Richeze
San Luis Somos Todos
2
172
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
2
173
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
2
174
Oscar Soliz Villca
Movistar Team
2
175
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
2
176
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
2
177
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
178
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
2
179
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
2
180
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
2
181
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
2
182
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
2
183
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
2
184
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
185
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
2
186
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
2
187
Néstor Pías
2
188
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
2
189
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
2
190
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
191
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
192
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
2
193
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
2
194
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
2
195
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
2
196
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
2
197
Richard Mascarañas
2
198
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
2
199
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
200
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
2
201
Yonathan Monsalve
2
202
Jeff Vermeulen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2
203
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
2
204
Cesar Rojas Villegas
2
205
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
Team Lvshan Landscape
2
206
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
207
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
2
208
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
2
209
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
2
210
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
2
211
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
2
212
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
2
213
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
2
214
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
2
215
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
2
216
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
217
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
2
218
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
2
219
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
220
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
2
221
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
2
222
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
2
223
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
2
224
Aleksandar Aleksiev
2
225
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
226
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
2
227
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Lupus Racing Team
2
228
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
2
229
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
2
230
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
2
231
Jesus Alberto Rubio
Nasr Dubai
2
232
Timothy Rugg
2
233
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
2
234
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
2
235
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
2
236
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
2
237
Xavier Quevedo
2
238
Pedro Gutierrez
2
239
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
2
240
Abdellah Ben Youcef
2
241
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
2
242
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
2
243
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
2
244
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
2
245
Million Amanuel
2
246
Reynard Butler
2
247
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
2
248
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
2
249
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
2
250
Pascal Ackermann
Rad-Net Rose Team
2
251
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
2
252
Isiaka Cisse
2
253
Tedros Redae
2
254
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2
255
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
2
256
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
2
257
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
2
258
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
259
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
2
260
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
2
261
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
2
262
Roman Villalobos
2
263
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
2
264
Enrico Salvador
Unieuro Wilier
2
265
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
2
266
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
267
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
2
268
Marc Fournier
FDJ
2
269
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon - Hagens Berman
2
270
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
2
271
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
2
272
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
2
273
Thanh Tam Nguyen
2
274
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
275
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
2
276
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
277
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
2
278
Nassim Saidi
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
2
279
Serkan Balkan
2
280
Onur Balkan
2
281
Abderrahim Zahiri
2
282
Soufiane Sahbaoui
2
283
José Mendoza
2
284
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
2
285
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
2
286
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
2
287
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
288
Marco Tecchio
Unieuro Wilier
2
289
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
2
290
Jeison Elias Vega Solano
2
291
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
2
292
Mohamed Amine Er-Rafai
2
293
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
2
294
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
2
295
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
2
296
Merhawi Goitom
2
297
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
2
298
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal U23
2
299
Joseph Areruya
2
300
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
2
301
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
2
302
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
2
303
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
304
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
1
305
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
1
306
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
1
307
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting/Tavira
1
308
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
1
309
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
1
310
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
1
311
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
1
312
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
313
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
1
314
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
1
315
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
1
316
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
317
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
1
318
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
1
319
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
1
320
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
1
321
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
1
322
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
1
323
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
1
324
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
1
325
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
1
326
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
1
327
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
1
328
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
329
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1
330
Wim Stroetinga
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
1
331
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
1
332
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
1
333
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
1
334
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
335
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
336
Dominik Roels
1
337
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
338
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
1
339
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
340
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
341
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
1
342
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
1
343
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
344
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
1
345
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
1
346
Jairo Salas Atehortua
1
347
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
1
348
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1
349
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
1
350
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
1
351
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
1
352
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
1
353
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
1
354
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
1
355
Vojtech Hacecky
Whirlpool - Author
1
356
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
1
357
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
1
358
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
1
359
Will Routley
Rally Cycling
1
360
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
1
361
Bruno Langlois
Garneau Quebecor
1
362
Edgardo Richiez Matos
1
363
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
1
364
Tom Zirbel
Rally Cycling
1
365
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
366
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
1
367
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
368
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
369
Wesley Sulzberger
Kinan Cycling Team
1
370
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
1
371
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
1
372
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
373
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
1
374
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
1
375
Abdelati Saadoune
1
376
Jose Alarcon
1
377
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
378
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
1
379
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
1
380
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
1
381
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1
382
Jackson Rodríguez
1
383
Carlos Becerra
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
1
384
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
1
385
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
1
386
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
1
387
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
388
Kevin Lalouette
1
389
Sylvain Georges
1
390
Dan Craven
Cycling Academy Team
1
391
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
1
392
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
1
393
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
1
394
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
1
395
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
396
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
1
397
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
1
398
Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
399
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
1
400
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
1
401
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
1
402
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
1
403
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
404
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
405
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
1
406
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
1
407
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
1
408
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
1
409
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
1
410
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
1
411
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
1
412
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
1
413
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
414
Jarno Gmelich
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
1
415
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
1
416
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
1
417
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
1
418
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
1
419
José Flobert Peña Peña
1
420
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
1
421
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
422
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
1
423
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
424
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
1
425
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
1
426
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
1
427
Gusneiver Jose Gil Briceño
1
428
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
1
429
Travis Livermon
Maxxis Shimano
1
430
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1
431
Oscar Clark
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
1
432
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
433
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
1
434
Dawit Araya
1
435
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
1
436
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
437
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
1
438
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
1
439
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
440
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
1
441
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
442
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
443
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
1
444
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
1
445
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
1
446
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
1
447
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
1
448
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1
449
Michael Olheiser
Lupus Racing Team
1
450
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
Nasr Dubai
1
451
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
452
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
1
453
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
1
454
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
455
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
456
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
1
457
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1
458
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
1
459
Fabio Montenegro
1
460
Andrei Nechita
Tusnad Cycling Team
1
461
Rodrigo Nascimento
1
462
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1
463
Jasper Hamelink
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
1
464
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
1
465
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
466
Dariusz Batek
Wibatech Fuji
1
467
Marius-Cristian Petrache
1
468
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1
469
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
1
470
Cédric Ramothe
1
471
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
1
472
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
473
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
1
474
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
1
475
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
1
476
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
1
477
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
1
478
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
1
479
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomia Blitzen
1
480
Joao Benta
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
1
481
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1
482
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
1
483
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
1
484
Cyrille Patoux
1
485
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
1
486
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
1
487
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
1
488
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
1
489
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
1
490
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
1
491
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
492
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
1
493
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
1
494
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
1
495
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
1
496
Yosvans Rojas
1
497
Mattia De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
1
498
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1
499
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
1
500
Darijus Dzervus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
1
501
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
1
502
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
1
503
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
504
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
1
505
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
1
506
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
507
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
1
508
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1
509
Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
1
510
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
1
511
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
1
512
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
513
Yoann Paillot
1
514
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
1
515
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
516
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
517
Daniel Omar Juarez
Vivo Teal Grupo Oresy
1
518
Norlandis Taveras
1
519
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Jamis
1
520
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
1
521
Michael Cuming
State of Matter / Maap
1
522
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
1
523
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss-BDC Team
1
524
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
1
525
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
1
526
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1
527
Gasore Hategeka
1
528
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
1
529
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
1
530
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
1
531
Yonas Fissahaye
1
532
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
1
533
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
1
534
Rutger Roelants
1
535
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
1
536
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
1
537
Eamon Lucas Franck
1
538
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
1
539
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
1
540
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
541
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
1
542
Lucas Liß
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
543
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
544
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
1
545
Christopher Butler
Cycling Academy Team
1
546
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
1
547
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
1
548
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
1
549
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
1
550
Arthur Talla
1
551
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
1
552
Nikola Kozomara
1
553
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
554
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
555
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
556
José Wladimir García Toledo
1
557
Fernando Briceno
1
558
Yonathan Salinas
1
559
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
1
560
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
561
Benjamin Perry
Silber Pro Cycling
1
562
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
563
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
1
564
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
1
565
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
1
566
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
1
567
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1
568
Harouna Ilboudo
1
569
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
570
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
571
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
1
572
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
1
573
Maxim Rusnac
1
574
Salaheddine Mraouni
1
575
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Cycling Academy Team
1
576
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
1
577
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
578
Raffael Freienstein
Team Kuota-Lotto
1
579
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
1
580
Alexis Guerin
1
581
Alder Torres
1
582
Franck Osorio Carvajal
GW Shimano
1
583
Everson de Assis Camilo
1
584
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting/Tavira
1
585
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
1
586
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
1
587
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
1
588
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
589
Jin Okubo
Utsunomia Blitzen
1
590
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
1
591
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
1
592
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
1
593
Guy Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
1
594
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
1
595
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
1
596
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
1
597
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
1
598
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
1
599
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
1
600
Alem Grmay Abebe
1
601
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa - Bianchi
1
602
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
1
603
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
1
604
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
605
Adrian Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
1
606
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
1
607
Juan Ruiz
1
608
Luis Diaz
1
609
Anasse Ait El Abdia
1
610
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
1
611
Dorian Monterroso
1
612
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
1
613
Kritsada Changpad
1
614
Fausto Masnada
Lampre - Merida
1
615
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
616
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
1
617
Martin Toft Madsen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
1
618
Laureano Rosas
1
619
Damiano Cima
1
620
Jhonnatan De Leon
1
621
Samuel Pökälä
1
622
James Gullen
Pedal Heaven
1
623
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
1
624
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
625
James Gene Piccoli
1
626
Kris Dahl
Silber Pro Cycling
1
627
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
1
628
Giorgi Nareklishvili
1
629
Till Drobisch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
1
630
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
1
631
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
1
632
Meron Teshome Hagos
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1
633
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
1
634
Mathiass Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
1
635
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
1
636
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
1
637
Jesse Kerrison
State of Matter / Maap
1
638
Mattia De Mori
1
639
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
1
640
Eric Marcotte
Team Jamis
1
641
Ali Nouisri
1
642
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
1
643
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
1
644
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon - Hagens Berman
1
645
Sergey Medvedev
1
646
Ryan Macanally
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1
647
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
648
Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez
Lupus Racing Team
1
649
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
1
650
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
1
651
Saxon Irvine
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
1
652
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
1
653
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
1
654
Michael Rice
Garneau Quebecor
1
655
Guillaume Gaboriaud
1
656
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
1
657
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
1
658
Edward Ravasi
Lampre - Merida
1
659
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
1
660
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
1
661
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
662
Lukas Schlemmer
WSA - Greenlife
1
663
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
1
664
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
1
665
Eoin Morton
1
666
Valentin Madouas
1
667
Silver Mäoma
1
668
Patrick Müller
BMC Development Team
1
669
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
1
670
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
1
671
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
1
672
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
1
673
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
674
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
1
675
Remy Rochas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
676
Filippo Ganna
1
677
Mark Padun
1
678
Yolan Sylvestre
1
679
Efren Santos Moreno
1
680
José Escobar
1
681
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
1
682
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
1
683
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1
684
Andre Simon
1
685
Rok Korosec
Radenska - Ljubljana
1
686
Nicolas Arachichu
1
687
Dusan Rajovic
1
688
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
689
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
1
690
Cristian Torres
1
691
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
692
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
1
693
Aviv Yechzkel
Cycling Academy Team
1
694
Marco Maronese
1
695
Mounir Makhchoun
1
696
Jesse Kaislavuo
1
697
Emir Hulusic
1
698
Brendan Canty
Drapac Professional Cycling
1
699
Michael Storer
1
700
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
1
701
El Mehdi Chokri
1
702
Eddie Dunbar
Axeon - Hagens Berman
1
703
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1
704
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
1
705
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
1
706
Raynauth Jeffrey
1
707
Luke Mudgway
Avanti Isowhey Sport
1
708
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1
709
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
1
710
Meron Abraham
1
711
Roller Camilo Diagama Martin
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
1
712
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Team Ecuador
1
713
Geron Williams
1
714
Karamoko Bamba
1
715
Sam Crome
Avanti Isowhey Sport
1
716
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
1
717
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
1
718
Filippo Fiorelli
1
719
Ana María Hernandez
1
720
Andreas Miltiadis
1
721
Armanto Archimandritis
1
722
Beka Nareklishvili
1
723
Abou Sanogo
1
724
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
1
725
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
1
726
Nedzad Mahmic
1
727
Bryan Lewis
Lupus Racing Team
1
728
Mathias Sorgho
1
729
Mohcine Elkouraji
1
730
Tadej Pogacar
1
731
Yonatan Haile
1
732
Leandro Burgois
Los Matanceros
1
733
Jannik Steimle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
734
Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
1
735
Yoser Chavarria
1
736
Khaled Alkhalaifah
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
1
737
Islam Ramadan
1
738
Jorge Rodriguez
1
739
Micheal Tesfamaryam
1
740
Nicolas Thomasson
1
741
Getachew Yohanes
1
742
Elyas Yusoff
1
743
Kvasina Filip
1
744
Kevork Altounian
1
745
Elias Abou Rachid
1
746
Daniel Jara
1
747
Irvin Huezo
1
748
Sándor Szalontay
1
749
Kevin Sepulveda
1
750
Yannis Cidolit
1
751
Mattia Melloni
1
752
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
1
753
Xuban Errazquin
1
754
Brayan Salas Sanchez
1
755
Cristian David Pita
Team Ecuador
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking