En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
03/11
Sanya
Wuzhishan
166 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
28u12'23"
2
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
op 3"
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 8"
4
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
5
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 17"
6
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 18"
7
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
8
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
op 20"
9
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 21"
10
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
11
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
12
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
13
Gordian Banzer
z.t
14
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
15
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
16
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
17
Jai Hindley
z.t
18
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
19
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
20
Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 25"
21
Justin Paroz
op 52"
22
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 57"
23
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
24
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'04"
25
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'24"
26
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
op 1'27"
27
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
op 1'30"
28
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 1'31"
29
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 1'44"
30
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
op 1'49"
31
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 1'52"
32
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'55"
33
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'57"
34
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'39"
35
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 2'46"
36
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
37
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 3'02"
38
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 3'06"
39
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'10"
40
Joab Schneiter
z.t
41
Juan Jose Carrero
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
42
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
45
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
46
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 3'42"
47
Maxat Ayazbayev
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
48
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 3'52"
50
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
op 4'25"
51
Radoslav Konstantinov
op 5'10"
52
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
op 5'28"
53
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 5'30"
54
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 5'47"
55
Robert Stannard
op 5'48"
56
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
57
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
op 6'00"
58
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 6'43"
59
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'43"
60
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 7'48"
61
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
62
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 7'50"
63
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
64
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 7'52"
65
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
66
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
67
Jason Lea
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
68
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
69
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'12"
70
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
op 8'29"
71
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 9'13"
72
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 9'52"
73
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
op 10'38"
74
Jiankun Liu
op 10'56"
75
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 11'08"
76
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 12'39"
77
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 12'45"
78
Samuel Jenner
z.t
79
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
81
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
op 13'21"
82
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 13'38"
83
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 14'06"
84
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 14'29"
85
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 14'33"
86
Sergiy Grechyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
op 14'35"
87
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
88
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
89
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
90
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 14'44"
91
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 15'16"
92
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
op 16'00"
93
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
op 16'03"
94
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 17'25"
95
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 21'14"
96
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 23'18"
97
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina
op 26'57"
98
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 27'53"
99
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
100
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 29'06"
101
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 29'58"
102
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
103
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 35'39"
104
Timothy Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
105
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
106
Miras Torekhanov
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 40'01"
107
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 45'31"
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares