En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Hainan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
03/11
Sanya
Wuzhishan
166 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
95
2
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
83
3
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
59
4
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51
5
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
49
6
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
39
7
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
39
8
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
39
9
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
33
10
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
31
11
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
30
12
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
27
13
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
19
14
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
18
15
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
18
16
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
17
17
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
16
18
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
15
19
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
15
20
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
15
21
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
15
22
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14
23
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
13
24
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
13
25
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
12
26
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
12
27
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
11
28
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
11
29
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
11
30
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
10
31
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
10
32
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
10
33
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
9
34
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
9
35
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
8
36
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
7
37
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
6
38
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
5
39
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
5
40
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
5
41
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
3
42
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
3
43
Robert Stannard
3
44
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3
45
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3
46
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3
47
Dimitri Bussard
2
48
Joab Schneiter
2
49
Sergiy Grechyn
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
2
50
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
1
51
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
52
Steven Cuesta
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
-7
53
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
-7
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares