En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
22/10
Pinzolo
Laghi di Cancano
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
234
2
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
122
3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
115
4
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
103
5
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
71
6
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
54
7
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
52
8
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
48
9
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
45
10
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
40
11
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
39
12
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
33
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
33
14
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
31
15
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
26
16
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
25
17
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
22
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
20
19
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
20
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
18
21
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
18
22
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
18
23
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
16
24
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
16
25
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
15
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
15
27
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
15
28
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
15
29
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
30
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
11
31
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
11
32
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
11
33
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
8
35
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
8
36
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
37
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
8
38
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
8
39
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
8
40
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
7
41
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
7
42
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
6
43
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
6
44
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
6
45
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
6
46
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
6
47
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
6
48
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
5
49
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
5
50
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
5
51
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
4
52
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
53
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
4
54
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
4
55
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
4
56
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
57
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
3
58
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
59
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
3
60
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
3
61
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
3
62
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
3
63
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
2
64
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
2
65
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
2
66
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
1
67
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
68
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
1
69
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
1
70
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
71
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
1
72
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
1
73
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares