En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Tony Gallopin
DNS rit 8
2
François Bidard
3
Geoffrey Bouchard
4
Ben Gastauer
DNF rit 8
5
Jaakko Hänninen
6
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
7
Andrea Vendrame
8
Larry Warbasse
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
11
Mattia Bais
12
Alessandro Bisolti
13
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
14
Luca Chirico
15
Simon Pellaud
16
Simone Ravanelli
17
Jhonatan Restrepo
18
Josip Rumac
Astana Pro Team
21
Jakob Fuglsang
22
Manuele Boaro
DNF rit 18
23
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
24
Fabio Felline
25
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
26
Miguel Angel López Moreno
DNF rit 1
27
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
28
Aleksander Vlasov
DNF rit 2
Bahrain - McLaren
31
Yukiya Arashiro
32
Enrico Battaglin
33
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
34
Eros Capecchi
35
Domen Novak
36
Mark Padun
37
Hermann Pernsteiner
38
Jan Tratnik
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
41
Giovanni Carboni
42
Luca Covili
OTL rit 1
43
Filippo Fiorelli
44
Giovanni Lonardi
45
Fabio Mazzucco
46
Francesco Romano
47
Alessandro Tonelli
48
Filippo Zana
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Peter Sagan
52
Cesare Benedetti
53
Maciej Bodnar
54
Matteo Fabbro
55
Patrick Gamper
DNS rit 8
56
Patrick Konrad
57
Rafal Majka
58
Pawel Poljanski
CCC Team
61
Ilnur Zakarin
62
Josef Cerny
63
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
64
Kamil Gradek
65
Pavel Kochetkov
DNF rit 9
66
Kamil Malecki
67
Joey Rosskopf
68
Attila Valter
Cofidis
71
Elia Viviani
72
Simone Consonni
73
Nicolas Edet
DNF rit 15
74
Nathan Haas
75
Jesper Hansen
76
Mathias Le Turnier
77
Marco Mathis
78
Stephane Rossetto
Deceuninck - Quick Step
81
João Almeida
82
Davide Ballerini
83
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
84
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
85
Iljo Keisse
86
James Knox
87
Fausto Masnada
88
Pieter Serry
EF Pro Cycling
91
Sean Bennett
DNS rit 8
92
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
93
Simon Clarke
94
Lawson Craddock
DNS rit 10
95
Ruben Guerreiro
96
Tanel Kangert
97
Lachlan David Morton
98
James Whelan
Groupama - FDJ
101
Arnaud Démare
102
Kilian Frankiny
103
Jacopo Guarnieri
104
Simon Guglielmi
105
Ignatas Konovalovas
106
Miles Scotson
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF rit 10
109
Benjamin Thomas
DNF rit 5
Israel Start-Up Nation
111
Rudy Barbier
DNS rit 9
112
Matthias Brandle
113
Alexander Cataford
DNF rit 12
114
Davide Cimolai
115
Alex Dowsett
116
Daniel Navarro Garcia
117
Guy Sagiv
118
Rick Zabel
Lotto Soudal
121
Sander Armée
122
Thomas De Gendt
123
Jonathan Dibben
124
Carl Fredrik Hagen
125
Adam Hansen
126
Matthew Holmes
127
Stefano Oldani
128
Harm Vanhoucke
Mitchelton - Scott
131
Simon Yates
DNS rit 8
132
Edoardo Affini
DNS rit 8
133
Brent Bookwalter
DNS rit 6
134
Jack Haig
DNS rit 10
135
Lucas Hamilton
DNS rit 10
136
Michael Hepburn
DNS rit 10
137
Damien Howson
DNS rit 10
138
Cameron Meyer
DNS rit 10
Movistar Team
141
Hector Carretero
142
Dario Cataldo
143
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
144
Einer Rubio Reyes
145
Sergio Samitier
146
Eduardo Sepulveda
147
Albert Torres Barcelo
148
Davide Villella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
151
Louis Meintjes
152
Victor Campenaerts
153
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
154
Ben O'Connor
155
Domenico Pozzovivo
156
Matteo Sobrero
157
Dylan Sunderland
158
Danilo Wyss
Team Ineos Grenadiers
161
Geraint Thomas
DNS rit 4
162
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
163
Rohan Dennis
164
Filippo Ganna
165
Tao Geoghegan Hart
166
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
DNF rit 15
167
Salvatore Puccio
168
Ben Swift
Team Jumbo - Visma
171
Steven Kruijswijk
DNS rit 10
172
Koen Bouwman
DNS rit 10
173
Tobias Foss
DNS rit 10
174
Chris Harper
DNS rit 10
175
Tony Martin
DNS rit 10
176
Christoph Pfingsten
DNS rit 10
177
Antwan Tolhoek
DNS rit 10
178
Jos van Emden
DNS rit 10
Team Sunweb
181
Wilco Kelderman
182
Nico Denz
183
Chad Haga
184
Chris Hamilton
185
Jai Hindley
186
Michael Matthews
DNS rit 10
187
Sam Oomen
188
Martijn Tusveld
Trek - Segafredo
191
Vincenzo Nibali
192
Julien Bernard
193
Gianluca Brambilla
DNF rit 15
194
Giulio Ciccone
DNS rit 14
195
Nicola Conci
196
Jacopo Mosca
197
Antonio Nibali
198
Pieter Weening
DNF rit 5
UAE Team Emirates
201
Diego Ulissi
202
Mikkel Bjerg
203
Valerio Conti
204
Joe Dombrowski
205
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
DNS rit 16
206
Brandon McNulty
207
Sebastian Molano
DNS rit 15
208
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNF rit 16
Vini Zabù - KTM
211
Giovanni Visconti
DNS rit 18
212
Simone Bevilacqua
213
Marco Frapporti
214
Lorenzo Rota
215
Matteo Spreafico
DNS rit 19
216
Etienne van Empel
217
Luca Wackermann
DNS rit 5
218
Edoardo Zardini
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares