En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tro-Bro Léon
Winner
Second
Third
1985
Bruno Chemin
Hubert Graignic
Dominique Le Bon
1986
Philippe Dalibard
Jean-Jacques Lamour
Pascal Churin
1987
Dominique Le Bon
Philippe Beau
Jean-Jacques Lamour
1988
Philippe Dalibard
Stéphane Piriac
Dominique Le Bon
1989
Philippe Dalibard
Serge Oger
Bertrand Sourget
1990
Marc Hibou
Philippe Dalibard
Emmanuel Mallet
1991
William Milloux
Loïc Le Flohic
Xavier Brissaud
1992
Jaan Kirsipuu
Jean-Louis Conan
Jean-Marc Barbé
1993
Jean-Philippe Rouxel
Michel Lallouet
Francis Urien
1994
Stéphane Petilleau
Serge Oger
Jean-Jacques Lamour
1995
Camille Coualan
Philippe Le Barbier
Sylvain Desbois
1996
Thierry Bricaud
Francis Urien
Walter Bénéteau
1997
Frédéric Delalande
Jean-Philippe Rouxel
Franck Laurance
1998
Frédéric Delalande
Francis Urien
Jean-Michel Thilloy
1999
Jean-Michel Thilloy
Ludovic Capelle
Ludovic Auger
2000
Jo Planckaert
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Ludovic Capelle
2001
Jacky Durand
Erwin Thijs
Eddy Lembo
2002
Baden Cooke
Walter Bénéteau
Sébastien Hinault
2003
Samuel Dumoulin
Philippe Gilbert
Didier Rous
2004
Samuel Dumoulin
Christophe Mengin
Bert Scheirlinckx
2005
Tristan Valentin
Cedric Coutouly
Mikhail Timochine
2006
Mark Renshaw
Alexandre Usov
Jean-Patrick Nazon
2007
Saïd Haddou
Sébastien Chavanel
Christophe Diguet
2008
Frédéric Guesdon
Maxim Gourov
Julien Belgy
2009
Saïd Haddou
Stéphane Bonsergent
Lilian Jégou
2010
Jérémy Roy
Renaud Dion
Lloyd Mondory
2011
Vincent Jérôme
Will Routley
Arnold Jeannesson
2012
Ryan Roth
Benoît Jarrier
Guillaume Boivin
2013
Francis Mourey
Johan Le Bon
Anthony Geslin
2014
Adrien Petit
Flavien Dassonville
Cédric Pineau
2015
Alexandre Geniez
Benoît Jarrier
Florian Sénéchal
2016
Martin Mortensen
Pete Williams
Florian Vachon
2017
Damien Gaudin
Frederik Backaert
Benjamin Giraud
2018
Christophe Laporte
Damien Gaudin
Jelle Mannaerts
2019
Andrea Vendrame
Baptiste Planckaert
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
2021
Connor Swift
Piet Allegaert
Baptiste Planckaert
2022
Hugo Hofstetter
Luca Mozzato
Connor Swift
2023
Giacomo Nizzolo
Arnaud De Lie
Nils Eekhoff
2024
Arnaud De Lie
Clement Venturini
Pierre Gautherat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares