En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tro-Bro Léon
Result
1
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5u18'38"
2
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
3
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
4
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 26"
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
10
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
16
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
17
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
18
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
19
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
20
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
z.t
21
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
24
Antoine Raugel
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
25
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
27
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
28
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
z.t
29
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 35"
30
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 42"
31
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 45"
32
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
op 1'45"
33
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
36
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
37
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
op 1'47"
38
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
39
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'49"
40
Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
41
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
42
Mauro Finetto
Delko
op 2'04"
43
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
44
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 2'11"
45
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
46
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'19"
47
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'27"
48
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'38"
49
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'05"
50
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
op 3'43"
51
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 3'45"
52
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'33"
53
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
54
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
55
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'44"
56
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
57
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'16"
58
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'48"
59
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'54"
60
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
op 6'48"
61
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
62
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
64
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
op 8'40"
66
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
67
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
z.t
69
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
70
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
71
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
72
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
73
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
75
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 9'48"
76
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
77
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'49"
78
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
79
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
z.t
80
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'52"
81
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
82
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
83
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'58"
84
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
op 14'29"
85
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'58"
86
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
87
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 15'56"
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Edward Anderson
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
August Jensen
Delko
DNF
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
DNF
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares