En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
21/04
's-Heerenhoek
's-Heerenhoek
14.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Isabel Sharp
19'38"
2
Federica Venturelli
op 14"
3
Cat Ferguson
op 21"
4
Zoë Van Velzen
op 23"
5
Luca Vierstraete
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 25"
6
Fee Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 26"
7
Hannah Kunz
op 30"
8
Ella Jamieson
op 35"
9
Ava Holmgren
op 40"
10
Carys Lloyd
op 42"
11
Lucy Glover
op 45"
12
Alice Toniolli
op 46"
12
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Crelan - Corendon
z.t
14
Célia Gery
op 49"
15
Mia Gjertsen
op 50"
16
Keira Will
op 58"
17
Dina Boels
op 59"
18
Isabella Holmgren
z.t
19
Virginia Iaccarino
op 1'00"
20
Emilie Alberte Greve
op 1'01"
21
Stina Kagevi
z.t
22
Lucy Benezet Minns
z.t
23
Olympia Norrid-Mortensen
op 1'04"
24
Ema Comte
z.t
25
Julie Bego
op 1'06"
26
Martyna Szczesna
op 1'07"
27
Masja Keesman
op 1'08"
28
Messane Bräutigam
z.t
29
Alice Bredard
op 1'11"
30
Marine Ferre
z.t
31
Holly Ramsey
op 1'15"
32
Anna Soderqvist
z.t
33
Anna Vanderaerden
op 1'17"
34
Loes Nomden
op 1'20"
35
Ella Heremans
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
z.t
36
Mari Porton
op 1'22"
37
Nikki Souren
z.t
38
Ella Wahlström
op 1'23"
39
Eleonora La Bella
z.t
40
Jule Märkl
z.t
41
Irma Siri
z.t
42
Julia Lindhout
op 1'24"
43
Ina Nakken
op 1'25"
44
Imogen Wolff
z.t
45
Kamilla Aasebø
op 1'26"
46
Jenna Van Tongeren
op 1'28"
47
Nina Lavenu
op 1'31"
48
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 1'32"
49
Aleksandra Grudzinska
z.t
50
Silje Bader
op 1'34"
51
Line Balle
z.t
52
Michelle Dheedene
op 1'35"
53
Matilda McKibben
op 1'36"
54
Aurora Cappelletti
op 1'37"
55
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
z.t
56
Ava Maddison
z.t
57
Weronika Wasaty
op 1'38"
58
Sveva Klok
z.t
59
Heidi Antikainen
op 1'42"
60
Sina Temmen
op 1'44"
61
Anabelle Thomas
z.t
62
Kelsey Niamh Murphy
op 1'45"
63
Clémence Chereau
z.t
64
Laerke Expeels
op 1'46"
65
Puck Langenbarg
z.t
66
Anita Baima
z.t
67
Marta Pavesi
z.t
68
Vanessa Montrichard
op 1'48"
69
Haf Lowri Richards
op 1'49"
70
Emma Siegers
op 1'50"
71
Titia Ryo
op 1'52"
72
Isabel Mayes
z.t
73
Rozemarijn Heeger
z.t
74
Astrid Marie SØrensen
op 1'53"
75
Léa Guglielmini
op 1'54"
76
Fleur Moors
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
77
Ruby Spring
op 1'56"
78
Elise Timmerman
op 1'59"
79
Anna Linde Van Dorp
z.t
80
Esther Wong
op 2'00"
81
Benedicte Heinsman
op 2'01"
82
Anouk Bijl
z.t
83
Mirthe Boneschansker
op 2'06"
84
Lisa Van Heel
op 2'09"
85
Hélène Hesters
z.t
86
Amelia Cebak
op 2'13"
87
Mia Rutterford
op 2'15"
88
Maia Barclay
op 2'21"
89
Nanoi Van Wettere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 2'22"
90
Eloise Camire
op 2'23"
91
Sara Piffer
op 2'25"
92
Mayke Blok
z.t
93
Oliwia Kepczynska
op 2'26"
94
Britt Huybrechts
op 2'28"
95
Sofia Ungerová
z.t
96
Ida Krickau Ketelsen
op 2'29"
97
Mathilde Huot
op 2'30"
98
Lola Bryson-Boe
op 2'32"
99
Maren Cecilie Mustad
z.t
100
Martha Stokkeland
z.t
101
Muireann Green
op 2'33"
102
Kinga Marek
op 2'36"
103
Laia Bosch Ballus
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 2'37"
104
Tuva Aarø Mauland
op 2'47"
105
Marion Cartier
op 2'49"
106
Natália Kušnírová
op 2'50"
107
Alexandra Volstad
op 2'54"
108
Frida Andrea Garnvik
z.t
109
Anna Ržoncová
op 2'55"
110
Freya Evans
op 3'00"
111
Evi Freij
op 3'02"
112
Clémence Barette
z.t
113
Kirsty Watts
op 3'03"
114
Freya Whiteside
op 3'07"
115
Terézia Ciriaková
z.t
116
Floor Holslag
op 3'09"
117
Esmeralda Racionero Zorrilla
op 3'11"
118
Lenke Sas
op 3'13"
119
Caitlin Harvey
op 3'15"
120
Judith Van Duin
op 3'17"
121
Lucia Brillante Romeo
op 3'18"
122
Maria Filgueiras Barcenilla
op 3'20"
123
Judith Friederike Rottmann
op 3'22"
124
Mona Eckeroth
op 3'23"
125
Yelyzaveta Frolova
op 3'24"
126
Claudia Perez Jover
op 3'27"
127
Ilken Seynave
op 3'32"
128
Laura Besamusca
op 3'40"
128
Femke Lenferink
z.t
130
Yuliia Pchelintseva
op 3'44"
131
Lola Hardenne
op 3'45"
132
Tilde Lindström
op 3'46"
133
Estée Goossens
op 3'49"
134
Anna Hansen
op 3'54"
135
Daniela Grañana Sorli
op 4'06"
136
Valeria Ponomarenko
op 4'11"
137
Viivi Turpeinen
op 4'25"
138
Oksana Zvarych
op 4'26"
139
Yuliia Nilova
op 6'20"
140
Daniela Isidoro
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares