En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
23/04
's-Heerenhoek
's-Heerenhoek
71 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Isabel Sharp
3u54'13"
2
Federica Venturelli
op 4"
3
Cat Ferguson
op 15"
4
Hannah Kunz
op 23"
5
Zoë Van Velzen
z.t
6
Luca Vierstraete
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 25"
7
Fee Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
z.t
8
Ella Jamieson
op 34"
9
Ava Holmgren
op 38"
10
Célia Gery
op 39"
11
Carys Lloyd
op 41"
12
Lucy Glover
op 43"
13
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Crelan - Corendon
op 45"
14
Mia Gjertsen
op 50"
15
Alice Toniolli
op 54"
16
Virginia Iaccarino
op 56"
17
Dina Boels
op 59"
18
Emilie Alberte Greve
op 1'01"
19
Stina Kagevi
z.t
20
Olympia Norrid-Mortensen
op 1'04"
21
Ema Comte
z.t
22
Julie Bego
op 1'06"
23
Martyna Szczesna
op 1'07"
24
Messane Bräutigam
op 1'08"
25
Lucy Benezet Minns
op 1'09"
26
Alice Bredard
op 1'11"
27
Anna Vanderaerden
z.t
28
Holly Ramsey
op 1'15"
29
Anna Soderqvist
z.t
30
Nikki Souren
op 1'16"
31
Loes Nomden
op 1'20"
32
Ella Heremans
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
z.t
33
Silje Bader
op 1'21"
34
Mari Porton
op 1'22"
35
Jule Märkl
op 1'23"
36
Irma Siri
z.t
37
Ina Nakken
op 1'25"
38
Imogen Wolff
z.t
39
Kamilla Aasebø
op 1'26"
40
Jenna Van Tongeren
op 1'28"
41
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 1'32"
42
Aleksandra Grudzinska
z.t
43
Michelle Dheedene
op 1'35"
44
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 1'37"
45
Sina Temmen
op 1'44"
46
Clémence Chereau
op 1'45"
47
Laerke Expeels
op 1'46"
48
Puck Langenbarg
z.t
49
Haf Lowri Richards
op 1'49"
50
Emma Siegers
op 1'50"
51
Titia Ryo
op 1'52"
52
Astrid Marie SØrensen
op 1'53"
53
Léa Guglielmini
op 1'54"
54
Fleur Moors
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
55
Sveva Klok
op 1'55"
56
Vanessa Montrichard
op 1'56"
57
Ruby Spring
z.t
58
Elise Timmerman
op 1'59"
59
Anna Linde Van Dorp
z.t
60
Esther Wong
op 2'00"
61
Marta Pavesi
op 2'05"
62
Lisa Van Heel
op 2'09"
63
Hélène Hesters
z.t
64
Maia Barclay
op 2'21"
65
Nanoi Van Wettere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 2'22"
66
Sara Piffer
op 2'25"
67
Britt Huybrechts
op 2'28"
68
Mathilde Huot
op 2'30"
69
Martha Stokkeland
op 2'32"
70
Sofia Ungerová
op 2'36"
71
Lola Bryson-Boe
op 2'40"
72
Alexandra Volstad
op 2'54"
73
Kirsty Watts
op 3'03"
74
Mayke Blok
z.t
75
Terézia Ciriaková
op 3'07"
76
Evi Freij
op 3'10"
77
Laia Bosch Ballus
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
op 3'15"
78
Ilken Seynave
op 3'32"
79
Julia Lindhout
op 4'03"
80
Ella Wahlström
op 5'41"
81
Rozemarijn Heeger
op 6'19"
82
Anouk Bijl
op 6'36"
83
Ida Krickau Ketelsen
op 6'47"
84
Eloise Camire
op 6'48"
85
Judith Friederike Rottmann
op 7'40"
86
Matilda McKibben
op 7'57"
87
Marine Ferre
op 8'45"
88
Nina Lavenu
op 9'08"
89
Masja Keesman
op 9'09"
90
Oliwia Kepczynska
op 10'03"
91
Anna Hansen
op 10'11"
92
Muireann Green
op 10'34"
93
Kinga Marek
op 10'45"
94
Lucia Brillante Romeo
op 10'55"
95
Judith Van Duin
op 11'03"
96
Mona Eckeroth
op 11'32"
97
Freya Evans
op 11'42"
98
Freya Whiteside
op 11'46"
99
Frida Andrea Garnvik
z.t
100
Yuliia Pchelintseva
op 12'22"
101
Anna Ržoncová
op 15'09"
102
Claudia Perez Jover
op 15'31"
103
Line Balle
op 17'19"
104
Lola Hardenne
op 18'03"
105
Estée Goossens
op 18'07"
106
Maren Cecilie Mustad
op 18'19"
107
Maria Filgueiras Barcenilla
op 19'21"
108
Oksana Zvarych
op 19'22"
109
Laura Besamusca
op 22'19"
110
Valeria Ponomarenko
op 22'50"
Anita Baima
DNF
Clémence Barette
DNF
Mirthe Boneschansker
DNF
Aurora Cappelletti
DNF
Marion Cartier
DNF
Daniela Grañana Sorli
DNF
Caitlin Harvey
DNF
Benedicte Heinsman
DNF
Floor Holslag
DNF
Eleonora La Bella
DNF
Femke Lenferink
DNF
Tilde Lindström
DNF
Isabel Mayes
DNF
Esmeralda Racionero Zorrilla
DNF
Mia Rutterford
DNF
Lenke Sas
DNF
Weronika Wasaty
DNF
Isabella Holmgren
DNS
Tuva Aarø Mauland
DNS
Heidi Antikainen
DNF
Amelia Cebak
DNF
Yelyzaveta Frolova
DNF
Daniela Isidoro
DNF
Natália Kušnírová
DNF
Ava Maddison
DNF
Kelsey Niamh Murphy
DNF
Yuliia Nilova
DNF
Anabelle Thomas
DNF
Viivi Turpeinen
DNF
Keira Will
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares