En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Team Leopard - Trek
1
Fabian Cancellara
2
Dominic Klemme
3
Stuart O'Grady
4
Joost Posthuma
DNF
5
Tom Stamsnijder
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF
7
Martin Mortensen
DNF
8
Wouter Weylandt
DNF
Garmin - Cervélo
11
Thor Hushovd
12
Tyler Farrar
13
Roger Hammond
14
Heinrich Haussler
15
Andreas Klier
16
Daniel Lloyd(1)
DNF
17
Sep Vanmarcke
DNF
18
Matthew Wilson
DNF
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
21
Stijn Devolder
22
Thomas De Gendt
23
Björn Leukemans
24
Borut Bozic
25
Marco Marcato
26
Jens Mouris
DNF
27
Mirko Selvaggi
DNF
28
Frederik Veuchelen
DNF
Quick Step Cycling Team
31
Tom Boonen
32
Gert Steegmans
33
Dries Devenyns
34
Andreas Stauff
35
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
36
Kevin Van Impe
37
Sylvain Chavanel
38
Davide Malacarne
DNF
Omega Pharma - Lotto
41
Philippe Gilbert
42
David Boucher
43
Jurgen Roelandts
44
André Greipel
45
Adam Blythe
DNF
46
Klaas Lodewyck
47
Vicente Reynes Mimo
48
Marcel Sieberg
Rabobank
51
Lars Boom
52
Rick Flens
DNF
53
Sebastian Langeveld
54
Tom Leezer
55
Dennis van Winden
56
Maarten Tjallingii
57
Coen Vermeltfoort
DNF
58
Maarten Wynants
Team HTC - Highroad
61
Lars Ytting Bak
62
Mark Cavendish
63
Bernhard Eisel
64
Jan Ghyselinck
65
Matthew Harley Goss
DNF
66
John Degenkolb
67
Gatis Smukulis
DNF
68
Martin Velits
BMC Racing Team
71
Greg Van Avermaet
72
Alessandro Ballan
73
Marcus Burghardt
74
George Hincapie
75
Karsten Kroon
DNF
76
Danilo Wyss
77
Manuel Quinziato
78
Michael Schär
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
81
Nick Nuyens
82
Baden Cooke
83
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
84
Gustav Erik Larsson
85
Jaroslaw Marycz
86
Michael Morkov
87
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
88
Matteo Tosatto
Sky Procycling
91
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
92
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
93
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
DNF
94
Ben Swift
95
Mathew Hayman
96
Jeremy Hunt
DNF
97
Ian Stannard
98
Geraint Thomas
Liquigas - Cannondale
101
Elia Viviani
DNF
102
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
DNF
103
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
104
Edward King
DNF
105
Kristijan Koren
106
Alan Marangoni
DNF
107
Daniel Oss
108
Peter Sagan
DNF
Team RadioShack
111
Sébastien Rosseler
DNF
112
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
DNF
113
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF
114
Fumiyuki Beppu
115
Geoffroy Lequatre
116
Robbie McEwen
117
Dmitriy Muravyev
118
Grégory Rast
Ag2r - La Mondiale
121
Yuriy Krivtsov
122
Kristof Goddaert
123
Sébastien Hinault
124
Steve Houanard
125
Romain Lemarchand
126
Sébastien Minard
127
Lloyd Mondory
128
Anthony Ravard
DNF
Astana Pro Team
131
Assan Bazayev
132
Allan Davis
DNF
133
Maxim Gourov
134
Andriy Grivko
135
Maxim Iglinsky
DNF
136
Simon Clarke
137
Mirco Lorenzetto
138
Tomas Vaitkus
Katusha Team
141
Leif Hoste
142
Filippo Pozzato
DNF
143
Vladimir Gusev
144
Vladimir Isaychev
145
Sergueï Ivanov
146
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
DNF
147
Luca Paolini
148
Mikhail Ignatyev
DNF
Lampre - ISD
151
Grega Bole
DNF
153
Vitaliy Buts
DNF
154
Danilo Hondo
155
Vitaliy Kondrut
DNF
156
Dmytro Krivtsov
157
Simon Spilak
DNF
158
Balint Szeghalmi
DNF
Movistar Team
161
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
162
Imanol Erviti
163
Jesus Herrada Lopez
DNF
164
Ignatas Konovalovas
165
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
166
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
DNF
167
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
168
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
171
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
DNF
172
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
DNF
173
Pierre Cazaux
DNF
174
Ion Izagirre Insausti
175
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
176
Miguel Minguez Ayala
DNF
177
Alan Perez Lezaun
DNF
178
Daniel Sesma
DNF
Landbouwkrediet
181
Frédéric Amorison
182
Koen Barbé
DNF
183
Davy Commeyne
184
Bart Dockx
DNF
185
Egidijus Juodvalkis
DNF
186
Bert Scheirlinckx
187
Bobbie Traksel
DNF
188
Geert Verheyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
191
Laurens De Vreese
192
Dominique Cornu
193
Geert Steurs
194
Pieter Jacobs
195
Stijn Neirynck
DNF
196
Preben Van Hecke
197
Steven Van Vooren
198
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
Veranda's Willems - Accent
201
Steven Caethoven
DNF
202
James Vanlandschoot
203
Jean-Pierre Drucker
204
Rob Goris
DNF
205
Arnoud van Groen
206
Staf Scheirlinckx
207
Bram Schmitz
208
Stefan van Dijk
DNF
Cofidis
211
Jens Keukeleire
212
Nico Sijmens
213
Kevyn Ista
214
Leonardo Fabio Duque
215
Arnaud Labbe
216
Romain Zingle
217
Aleksejs Saramotins
218
Tristan Valentin
DNF
FDJ
221
Olivier Bonnaire
DNF
222
William Bonnet
223
Steve Chainel
224
Mickael Delage
DNF
225
Anthony Geslin
DNF
226
Frédéric Guesdon
227
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF
228
Dominique Rollin
Skil - Shimano
231
Bert De Backer
232
Roy Curvers
DNF
233
Koen de Kort
234
Mitchell Docker
DNF
235
Roger Kluge
DNF
236
Martin Reimer
237
Ronan van Zandbeek
238
Tom Veelers
Team Europcar
241
Sébastien Chavanel
DNF
242
Cyril Gautier
243
David Veilleux
244
Yohann Gène
245
Thomas Voeckler
246
Vincent Jérôme
247
Alexandre Pichot
248
Sébastien Turgot
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares