En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
19/05
Inabe
Inabe
130.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
3u10'06"
2
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
3
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
5
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
6
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
7
Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
8
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
9
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
10
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
11
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
12
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
14
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
15
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 55"
16
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
17
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
18
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
19
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Matrix Powertag
z.t
20
Thomas Davison
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
21
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
z.t
22
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
23
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
24
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
25
Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
26
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
27
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
Jason Christie
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
32
Gregor Gazvoda
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
33
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
34
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
35
Daniel Whitehouse
z.t
36
Dylan Girdlestone
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
37
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
38
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
39
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
40
Takeaki Amezawa
Nasu Blasen
z.t
41
Ali Khademi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
42
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
43
Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
44
Takero Terasaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
45
Takuma Akita
z.t
46
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
48
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
49
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
50
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
51
Peter Pouly
z.t
52
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
53
Victor Niño Corredor
z.t
54
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Team Ukyo
op 1'10"
55
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
56
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
57
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
op 1'16"
58
Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
op 1'20"
59
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
60
Yusuke Matsumoto
op 1'22"
61
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
62
Yuya Akimaru
Shimano Racing Team
op 1'26"
63
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'29"
64
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'39"
65
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
66
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
67
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
68
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
69
Taylor Karl Gunman
Avanti Racing Team
op 1'47"
70
Saya Kuroeda
op 2'39"
71
Toshiki Omote
op 4'34"
72
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
73
Jin Okubo
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
74
Kyohei Mizuno
Kinan Cycling Team
op 4'41"
75
Yuri Kobashi
z.t
76
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
77
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
78
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
79
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
80
Ryu Suzuki
Nasu Blasen
op 4'44"
81
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
82
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
83
Iwai Kota
Nasu Blasen
op 6'39"
84
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 7'45"
85
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
86
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 9'43"
87
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
op 12'48"
88
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
89
Takahiro Koyama
z.t
90
Sun Jae Jang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
91
Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix Powertag
z.t
92
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
93
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
94
Yudai Arashiro
Nasu Blasen
z.t
95
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
z.t
96
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 28'34"
Wen Chung Huang
DNF
Junya Sano
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Shun Yamamoto
Team Ukyo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares