En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
24/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
16u17'53"
2
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 24"
3
Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 52"
4
Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 53"
5
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 1'02"
6
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 1'18"
7
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
op 1'37"
8
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 1'55"
9
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'36"
10
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 2'38"
11
Thomas Davison
Avanti Racing Team
op 2'45"
12
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
op 3'13"
13
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Matrix Powertag
op 3'23"
14
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 3'27"
15
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 3'59"
16
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 4'27"
17
Dylan Girdlestone
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 5'04"
18
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 5'33"
19
Daniel Whitehouse
op 5'55"
20
Victor Niño Corredor
op 6'09"
21
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 7'14"
22
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 7'39"
23
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 7'46"
24
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Racing Team
op 8'09"
25
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 8'34"
26
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Racing Team
op 8'54"
27
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 10'03"
28
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 11'59"
29
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 12'23"
30
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
op 12'29"
31
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 14'39"
32
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 15'52"
33
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 16'35"
34
Ali Khademi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 18'06"
35
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 19'30"
36
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
op 20'06"
37
Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 21'19"
38
Jason Christie
Avanti Racing Team
op 21'26"
39
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 22'16"
40
Peter Pouly
op 22'26"
41
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 23'37"
42
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 24'33"
43
Takero Terasaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 25'55"
44
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 26'30"
45
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 27'18"
46
Taylor Karl Gunman
Avanti Racing Team
op 27'54"
47
Takeaki Amezawa
Nasu Blasen
op 28'30"
48
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 30'32"
49
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 30'49"
50
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 31'11"
51
Yuya Akimaru
Shimano Racing Team
op 33'12"
52
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 33'57"
53
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
op 34'12"
54
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 35'18"
55
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 35'46"
56
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
op 36'19"
57
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 37'47"
58
Ryu Suzuki
Nasu Blasen
op 38'14"
59
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
op 38'42"
60
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
op 41'00"
61
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 41'46"
62
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
op 42'30"
63
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 43'16"
64
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
op 45'36"
65
Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
op 45'58"
66
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
op 47'02"
67
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Team Ukyo
op 48'13"
68
Gregor Gazvoda
Kinan Cycling Team
op 48'43"
69
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 48'55"
70
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 49'03"
71
Jin Okubo
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 50'38"
72
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 54'02"
73
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 59'00"
74
Saya Kuroeda
op 59'55"
75
Yudai Arashiro
Nasu Blasen
op 1u01'36"
76
Sun Jae Jang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 1u01'41"
77
Toshiki Omote
op 1u02'02"
78
Kyohei Mizuno
Kinan Cycling Team
op 1u04'11"
79
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1u04'35"
80
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 1u05'17"
81
Iwai Kota
Nasu Blasen
op 1u06'02"
82
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
op 1u07'20"
83
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u08'43"
84
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1u09'02"
85
Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix Powertag
op 1u11'09"
86
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 1u12'07"
87
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 1u14'41"
88
Takahiro Koyama
op 1u15'57"
89
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 1u20'07"
Yuri Kobashi
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Takuma Akita
DNF
Yusuke Matsumoto
DNF
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Wen Chung Huang
DNF
Junya Sano
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Shun Yamamoto
Team Ukyo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares