En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Alsace
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
31/07
Sausheim
Sausheim
4.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Johannes Adamietz
Herrmann Radteam
0
1
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
0
1
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Rémi Aubert
0
1
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
0
1
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
0
1
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
0
1
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
0
1
Jeremy Bellicaud
0
1
Stefan Bennett
0
1
Pirmin Benz
Heizomat Rad-Net
0
1
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Stefan Brandlmeier
Herrmann Radteam
0
1
Antoine Bravard
0
1
Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0
1
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
0
1
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
0
1
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Jeremy Cabot
0
1
Romain Campistrous
0
1
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
0
1
Florent Castellarnau
0
1
Thomas Champion
0
1
Clément Champoussin
0
1
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0
1
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
0
1
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Corey Davis
Team Skyline
0
1
Nicolas Debeaumarche
0
1
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
0
1
Hadrien Degrandcourt
0
1
Théo Delacroix
0
1
Thomas Denis
0
1
Aurélien Doleatto
0
1
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
0
1
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
0
1
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
0
1
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Valentin Ferron
0
1
Eddy Fine
0
1
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
0
1
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
0
1
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
0
1
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Thömus
0
1
Marlon Gaillard
0
1
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
0
1
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
0
1
Jakob Geßner
Heizomat Rad-Net
0
1
Quentin Grolleau
0
1
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0
1
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
0
1
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
0
1
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
0
1
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
0
1
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
0
1
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Author
0
1
Johannes Hodapp
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
0
1
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Joker BMI
0
1
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
0
1
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
0
1
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
0
1
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
0
1
Masahiro Ishigami
0
1
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
0
1
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
0
1
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
0
1
Matteo Jorgenson
0
1
Lennart Jung
Herrmann Radteam
0
1
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
0
1
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0
1
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
0
1
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0
1
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg Santic
0
1
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
0
1
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
0
1
Karl Patrick Lauk
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
0
1
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
0
1
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
0
1
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
0
1
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
0
1
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
0
1
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
0
1
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
0
1
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
0
1
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
0
1
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
0
1
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
0
1
Théo Menant
0
1
Charlie Meredith
0
1
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
0
1
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Robin Meyer
0
1
Adria Moreno Sala
0
1
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0
1
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
0
1
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
0
1
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
0
1
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins Le Col
0
1
Florian Obersteiner
Herrmann Radteam
0
1
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
0
1
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
0
1
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
0
1
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
0
1
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
0
1
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
0
1
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
0
1
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Tom Pidcock
Team Wiggins Le Col
0
1
Louis Pijourlet
0
1
Nicolas Prodhomme
0
1
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0
1
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
0
1
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
0
1
Mathieu Rigolot
0
1
Samuele Rivi
Tirol Cycling Team
0
1
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
0
1
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
0
1
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg Santic
0
1
Théry Schir
0
1
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
0
1
Riley Sheehan
Aevolo
0
1
Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
0
1
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
0
1
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0
1
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0
1
Julien Souton
0
1
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg Santic
0
1
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
0
1
Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
0
1
Alexander Tarlton
Herrmann Radteam
0
1
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0
1
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
0
1
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
0
1
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
0
1
Daniel Tulett
Team Wiggins Le Col
0
1
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
0
1
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
0
1
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
0
1
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
0
1
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
0
1
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0
1
Eric Voigt
0
1
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
0
1
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0
1
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
0
1
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
0
1
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
0
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares