En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Samyn
Winner
Second
Third
1968
José Samyn
Bernard Guyot jr
Victor Van Schil
1969
Herman Vrijders
Roger Kindt
Freddy Decloedt
1970
Ronny Van De Vijver
Jacques Zwaenepoel
André Dierickx
1971
Julien Van Lint
Etienne Sonck
Ronny Van De Vijver
1972
Marc Demeyer
Gerard Hendrickx
Willy Van Neste
1973
Louis Verreydt
Christian De Buysschere
Eric Wijckaert
1974
André Dierickx
Ferdinand Bracke
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
1975
Alain Santy
Ronald De Witte
Eric Leman
1976
Dirk Baert
Jacques Martin
Ferdi Van den Haute
1977
Michel Perin
Rudy Pevenage
Frans Van Vlierberghe
1978
Herman Van Springel
Frank Hoste
Marc Demeyer
1979
Jos Schipper
Roger Verschaeve
Ferdi Van den Haute
1980
Gery Verlinden
Michel Pollentier
José De Cauwer
1981
Pol Verschuere
Adrie van der Poel
Patrick Versluys
1982
Jos Jacobs
Daniel Willems
Pol Verschuere
1983
Jacques van Meer
Luc Colijn
Ludo De Keulenaer
1985
Ronny Van Holen
Paul Haghedooren
Luc Meersman
1986
Patrick Onnockx
Marc Sergeant
William Tackaert
1987
Claude Criquielion
Patrick Onnockx
Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989
Hendrik Redant
Jean-Marie Wampers
Jerry Cooman
1990
Hendrik Redant
Frank Pirard
Peter Pieters
1991
Johnny Dauwe
Eric Vanderaerden
Hendrik Redant
1992
Johan Capiot
Eric Vanderaerden
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
1993
Wilfried Nelissen
Johan Museeuw
Johan Capiot
1994
Johan Capiot
Peter De Clercq
Ludo Dierckxsens
1995
Johan Capiot
Johan Verstrepen
Nico Mattan
1996
Hans De Meester
Stéphane Hennebert
Ludo Dierckxsens
1997
Michel Vanhaecke
Jo Planckaert
Kris Gerits
1998
Ludovic Auger
Mario Aerts
Tom Desmet
1999
Thierry Marichal
Erwin Thijs
John Talen
2000
Frank Høj
Roger Hammond
Jan Boven
2001
Kris Gerits
Peter Farazijn
Bert Hiemstra
2002
Magnus Backstedt
Stijn Devolder
Gordon McCauley
2003
Stefan van Dijk
Gert Vanderaerden
Jeroen Blijlevens
2004
Robbie McEwen
Ludovic Capelle
Jans Koerts
2006
Renaud Dion
Philippe Gilbert
Matti Breschel
2007
Jimmy Casper
Philippe Gilbert
Bastiaan Giling
2008
Philippe Gilbert
Kevyn Ista
Aleksejs Saramotins
2009
Wouter Weylandt
Rémi Cusin
Björn Leukemans
2010
Jens Keukeleire
Grégory Joseph
Cédric Pineau
2011
Dominic Klemme
Kevyn Ista
Robert Wagner
2012
Arnaud Démare
Kris Boeckmans
Adrien Petit
2013
Aleksey Tsatevich
Kris Boeckmans
Adrien Petit
2014
Maxime Vantomme
Aleksey Tsatevich
Nacer Bouhanni
2015
Kris Boeckmans
Gianni Meersman
Christophe Laporte
2016
Niki Terpstra
Scott Thwaites
Florian Sénéchal
2017
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alex Kirsch
Iljo Keisse
2018
Niki Terpstra
Philippe Gilbert
Damien Gaudin
2019
Florian Sénéchal
Aimé Degendt
Niki Terpstra
2020
Hugo Hofstetter
Aimé Degendt
David Dekker
2021
Tim Merlier
Rasmus Tiller
Andrea Pasqualon
2022
Matteo Trentin
Hugo Hofstetter
Dries De Bondt
2023
Milan Menten
Hugo Hofstetter
Edward Theuns
2024
Laurenz Rex
Tomás António Morgado
Jenthe Biermans
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares