En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Samyn
Result
1
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
4u43'28"
2
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
z.t
3
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
4
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
op 34"
5
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
op 43"
6
Jérémie Galland
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
7
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
8
Florian Vachon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
9
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
op 2'06"
10
Jimmy Casper
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
op 4'58"
11
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 6'38"
12
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
14
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
z.t
15
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
16
Robert Förster
Team Milram
z.t
17
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
18
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
19
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
Agritubel
z.t
20
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
21
Guillaume Levarlet
Française des Jeux
z.t
22
Jos Pronk
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
23
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
24
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
z.t
25
Luca Barla
Team Milram
z.t
26
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
27
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
28
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
29
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
30
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
32
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
z.t
33
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
z.t
34
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
35
Gil Suray
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
36
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
z.t
37
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
38
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
op 7'10"
40
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
op 7'23"
41
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 7'30"
42
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'37"
43
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 8'10"
44
Daniel Furmston
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares