En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Estonia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
26/05
Tartu
Tartu
173 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
3u56'18"
2
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
4
Lucas Eriksson
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
z.t
5
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
6
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
7
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
8
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
9
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
10
Gert Joeaar
z.t
11
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 3"
12
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
13
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 10u03'42"
14
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 18u03'42"
15
Andreas Kron
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 2u53'00"
16
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
z.t
17
Yauheni Karaliok
z.t
18
Uladzislau Dubouski
op 3u42'00"
19
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Norman Vahtra
op 3u46'00"
21
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
22
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
23
Darijus Dzervus
z.t
24
Aimo PyykkÖnen
z.t
25
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
26
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
27
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
29
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Aksel Nommela
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
31
Isac Lundgren
z.t
32
Artsiom Harbach
z.t
33
Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
34
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
35
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
z.t
36
Jacob Eriksson
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
37
Karl Patrick Lauk
z.t
38
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
39
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Coop
z.t
40
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
z.t
41
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
43
Adrian Honkisz
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 3u53'00"
44
Risto Raid
z.t
45
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
46
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
47
Edvin Wilsson
op 1u33'42"
48
Charalampos Kastrantas
Java Partizan
op 4u07'42"
49
Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
op 5u43'42"
50
Julius Taskinen
z.t
51
Kestutis Vaitaitis
Staki - Technorama
z.t
52
Povilas Sideikis
op 7u30'42"
53
Justas Beniusis
z.t
54
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
55
Nikita Baravik
z.t
56
Eriks Toms Gavars
z.t
57
Sauli Pietikäinen
op 10u51'42"
58
Daniel Abraham Gebru
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
Rojus Adomaitis
DNF
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Dmitryi Belko
DNF
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Artur Ceremisinov
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Roy Eefting
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Hiski Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Joni Kanerva
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Horens Korbergs Ulvis
DNF
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Richard Larsen
DNF
Trond Larsen
DNF
Vladyslav Makogon
DNF
Alanas Marcinkenas
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
DNF
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Kasparas Punkrys
DNF
Wilson Renwick
DNF
Erik Sandersson
DNF
Aliaksandr Saroka
DNF
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
DNF
Aliaksei Shnyrko
RTS Racing Team
DNF
Søren Siggaard
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Antti Sizko
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Lukas Talacka
DNF
Bas Tietema
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Java Partizan
DNF
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Paulius Valiukas
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares