En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
22/10
Lodosa
La Laguna Negra - Vinuesa
166.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
12u37'56"
2
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'26"
3
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'59"
4
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'28"
5
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'10"
6
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'03"
7
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 11'41"
8
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 11'46"
9
William Barta
CCC Team
op 13'22"
10
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'28"
11
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'42"
12
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'30"
13
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'12"
14
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24'29"
15
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'37"
16
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 29'59"
17
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 31'05"
18
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 31'26"
19
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 31'56"
20
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 31'57"
21
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32'29"
22
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 33'51"
23
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34'29"
24
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 35'44"
25
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 35'51"
26
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 36'39"
27
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
op 36'44"
28
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
op 38'06"
29
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 38'18"
30
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 40'10"
31
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 40'39"
32
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 40'41"
33
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 41'00"
34
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 41'12"
35
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
op 41'31"
36
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 42'02"
38
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 42'04"
39
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 42'41"
40
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 42'45"
41
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42'48"
42
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 44'34"
43
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 44'49"
44
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
45
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
46
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 44'59"
47
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'17"
48
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'26"
49
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 46'25"
50
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 46'27"
51
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
op 47'33"
52
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 49'05"
53
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
op 49'06"
54
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 50'01"
55
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 52'16"
56
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 52'44"
57
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 55'09"
58
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 59'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares