En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
22/10
Lodosa
La Laguna Negra - Vinuesa
166.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
4u27'49"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4"
5
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
op 7"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 9"
7
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12"
8
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
11
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 34"
12
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 36"
13
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 43"
15
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 45"
16
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50"
18
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 53"
19
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 55"
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58"
23
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'06"
24
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'10"
26
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'23"
29
William Barta
CCC Team
op 1'25"
30
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 1'28"
31
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
32
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'42"
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'49"
37
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
38
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'59"
40
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 2'06"
42
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2'08"
43
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'09"
44
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 2'12"
45
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'14"
48
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 2'21"
49
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
50
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'29"
51
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'37"
52
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'14"
53
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 4'16"
54
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 4'43"
55
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
57
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'02"
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'40"
59
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 7'04"
61
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
62
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
69
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
70
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
71
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
72
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
74
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
75
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'16"
77
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'50"
78
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
82
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
83
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'27"
84
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 8'45"
87
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 8'52"
88
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 9'10"
90
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 9'12"
92
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 9'57"
94
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 9'59"
98
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 10'44"
101
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 11'11"
102
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
103
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
104
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'14"
105
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
109
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
111
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
113
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
114
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
115
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
120
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
122
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
123
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
124
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'19"
125
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
127
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
129
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
130
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
132
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
133
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 11'24"
134
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'38"
135
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'51"
136
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
137
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
138
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
142
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
143
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'56"
144
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'04"
145
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
146
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'06"
147
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 12'24"
148
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'04"
149
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
150
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 14'11"
151
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'31"
152
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
153
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
154
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
155
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 14'41"
157
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 15'07"
158
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 15'16"
160
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 16'10"
161
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'26"
162
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
163
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
164
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
165
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
166
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
167
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
168
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'30"
169
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares