En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
17/08
Riemst
Aywaille
150 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
20u14'03"
2
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9"
3
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
4
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
op 29"
5
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
7
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 50"
8
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'07"
9
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'16"
10
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 1'33"
11
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'40"
12
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1'44"
13
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'47"
14
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'59"
15
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'02"
16
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'06"
17
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 2'11"
18
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 2'13"
19
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'18"
20
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'23"
21
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'31"
22
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 2'40"
23
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'42"
24
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'01"
25
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'03"
26
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'23"
27
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'32"
28
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'47"
29
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'53"
30
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 3'58"
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 4'41"
32
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 4'56"
33
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 5'05"
34
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'07"
35
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 5'35"
36
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 5'49"
37
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'54"
38
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
z.t
39
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 6'05"
40
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'53"
41
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 8'21"
42
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'39"
43
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 9'48"
44
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 9'56"
45
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
op 12'16"
46
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12'26"
47
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 13'28"
48
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 15'08"
49
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 15'25"
50
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 15'27"
51
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 15'49"
52
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 16'05"
53
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
op 16'09"
54
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'11"
55
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 16'14"
56
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
op 16'19"
57
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'22"
58
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 16'29"
59
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'52"
60
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'53"
61
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 17'09"
62
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 17'11"
63
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 17'35"
64
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 17'44"
65
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 17'53"
66
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 17'54"
67
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 17'57"
68
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 18'04"
69
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 18'21"
70
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 18'26"
71
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 18'27"
72
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
op 18'30"
73
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 18'32"
74
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 18'42"
76
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 18'51"
77
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18'55"
78
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 19'05"
79
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'29"
80
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'34"
81
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 19'45"
82
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 19'52"
83
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 19'53"
84
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 19'57"
85
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 20'03"
86
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
op 20'13"
88
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
89
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20'26"
90
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 20'33"
91
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 20'46"
92
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 20'47"
93
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 20'58"
94
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'59"
95
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 21'06"
96
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 21'19"
97
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
98
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'32"
99
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 21'33"
100
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 21'35"
101
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
102
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 21'38"
103
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 21'44"
104
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
105
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
106
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 21'49"
107
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 21'55"
108
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 22'02"
109
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'08"
110
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 22'13"
111
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 22'20"
112
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 22'33"
113
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 23'10"
114
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 23'25"
115
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 23'26"
116
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 23'39"
117
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 23'41"
118
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 23'43"
119
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 23'46"
120
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 23'48"
121
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'51"
122
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'54"
123
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 24'24"
124
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 24'38"
125
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 24'55"
126
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
op 25'03"
127
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 25'08"
128
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 25'10"
129
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 26'14"
130
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 26'53"
131
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'59"
132
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 27'04"
133
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27'37"
134
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 29'33"
135
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
op 31'05"
136
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31'26"
137
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 32'13"
138
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 32'47"
139
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 32'52"
140
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 33'04"
141
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 35'08"
142
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 35'34"
143
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 36'46"
144
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 37'15"
145
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 45'58"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares