En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Grand Prix Criquielion
Result
1
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
4u43'42"
2
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
3
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
5
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
6
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
7
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
8
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
9
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
10
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
12
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
13
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
14
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
17
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
z.t
19
Alec Segaert
Lotto Dstny
z.t
20
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
21
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
22
Martin Svrček
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
23
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
24
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
z.t
25
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 7"
26
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 10"
27
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13"
28
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
29
Jelle Vermoote
Cycling Cafe' Racing Team
op 14"
30
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
31
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 23"
32
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
33
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 25"
34
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
35
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 54"
36
Jack Rootkin-Gray
Saint Piran
op 59"
37
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
38
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
39
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Team Coloquick
z.t
40
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
41
Emil Toudal
Team Coloquick
z.t
42
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Sebastian Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
44
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
46
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
47
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
49
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
50
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
51
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
52
Zeb Kyffin
Saint Piran
z.t
53
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Simon Bak
Team Coloquick
z.t
56
Harry Birchill
Saint Piran
z.t
57
Brent Van Der Eycken
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
58
Sam Culverwell
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Gil Gelders
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
60
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
z.t
61
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
62
Jago Willems
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
63
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
64
Len Dejonghe
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
65
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
66
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
67
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
68
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Roi Weinberg
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
70
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Ethan Vernon
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
72
Christopher Lawless
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
z.t
76
Aivaras Mikutis
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
77
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal WB
op 1'13"
80
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jim Brown
AT85 Pro Cycling
op 1'15"
82
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
83
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
85
Finn Crockett
AT85 Pro Cycling
op 1'30"
86
Théo Bonnet
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 2'02"
87
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 2'29"
88
Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
89
Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
90
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
91
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Aden James Paterson
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
93
Jonas Geens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
94
Antonio Puppio
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Matthew Bostock
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
96
William Tidball
Saint Piran
z.t
97
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
Tuur Dens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
99
Elias Vanheel
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
100
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
101
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'34"
102
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
103
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Stuart Balfour
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
106
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal WB
z.t
107
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
108
Adam Lewis
Saint Piran
z.t
109
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
110
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
111
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
112
Riley Pickrell
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 2'46"
113
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
114
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'02"
115
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
op 4'40"
116
Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 4'47"
117
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
118
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 5'23"
119
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Alessandro Tuscano
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
121
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
z.t
122
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
123
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
124
Cyrus Monk
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
125
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
z.t
Ruben Apers
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Toby Barnes
AT85 Pro Cycling
DNF
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Luca D'Hollander
Israel Premier Tech Academy
DNF
Lahav Davidzon
Israel Premier Tech Academy
DNF
Jacques Gloesener
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lucas Jowett
Saint Piran
DNF
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Robert Scott
AT85 Pro Cycling
DNF
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Max Van Der Meulen
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Pepijn Veenings
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2004
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares