En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Criquielion
Human Powered Health
1
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
2
Alan Banaszek
3
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
4
Chad Haga
5
Gage Hecht
6
Barnabas Peak
7
Benjamin Perry
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
11
Dries De Pooter
12
Julius Johansen
13
Madis Mihkels
14
Tom Paquot
15
Jelle Vermoote
16
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
17
Boy van Poppel
Soudal - Quick Step
21
Josef Cerny
22
Gil Gelders
23
Jannik Steimle
DNF
24
Martin Svrček
25
Jordi Warlop
26
Stan Van Tricht
27
Ethan Vernon
Team DSM - Firmenich
31
Tobias Lund Andresen
32
Alexander Edmondson
33
Leon Heinschke
34
Niklas Markl
35
Casper Van Uden
36
Sam Welsford
37
Max Van Der Meulen
DNF
Team Arkéa - Samsic
41
Jenthe Biermans
42
Alan Riou
DNF
43
Hugo Hofstetter
44
Mathis Le Berre
45
Kevin Ledanois
46
Luca Mozzato
47
Andrii Ponomar
DNF
Cofidis
51
Piet Allegaert
52
Alexandre Delettre
53
Wesley Kreder
54
Christophe Noppe
56
Hugo Toumire
57
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Dstny
61
Victor Campenaerts
62
Frederik Frison
63
Milan Menten
64
Alec Segaert
65
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
66
Jago Willems
67
Florian Vermeersch
Team Flanders - Baloise
71
Ruben Apers
DNF
72
Gilles De Wilde
73
Tuur Dens
74
Milan Fretin
75
Vincent Van Hemelen
76
Noah Vandenbranden
77
Ward Vanhoof
DNF
Bingoal WB
81
Louis Blouwe
82
Matteo Malucelli
83
Karl Patrick Lauk
84
Ludovic Robeet
85
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
86
Dorian De Maeght
87
Lennert Teugels
Israel Premier Tech Academy
91
Luca D'Hollander
DNF
92
Lahav Davidzon
DNF
93
Itmar Einhorn
95
Riley Pickrell
96
Roi Weinberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
101
Erlend Blikra
102
Kristoffer Halvorsen
103
Fredrik Dversnes
104
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
105
Tord Gudmestad
106
Niklas Larsen
DNF
107
Lasse Norman Hansen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
111
Fabio Christen
112
Nickolas Zukowsky
113
Cyrus Monk
114
Nicolo' Parisini
115
Antonio Puppio
116
Joey Rosskopf
117
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Euskaltel - Euskadi
121
Iker Ballarin Manso
122
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
123
Carlos Canal Blanco
124
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
125
Juan José Lobato del Valle
126
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
127
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
131
Matthew Bostock
132
Josh Burnett
DNF
133
Luke Mudgway
134
Bailey O'Donnell
135
Jacob Scott
136
Rory Townsend
137
Paul Wright
DNF
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
141
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
142
Arvid de Kleijn
143
Jacob Eriksson
144
Miká Heming
DNF
145
Aivaras Mikutis
146
Rick Pluimers
147
Maikel Zijlaard
Tarteletto - Isorex
151
Len De Pauw
152
Timothy Dupont
153
Andreas Goeman
154
Brent Van de Kerkhove
155
Kobe Vanoverschelde
156
Thibau Verhofstadt
157
Mauro Verwilt
Materiel - Velo.Com
161
Théo Bonnet
162
Jacques Gloesener
DNF
163
Len Dejonghe
164
Alessandro Tuscano
166
Brent Van Der Eycken
166
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
DNF
167
Elias Vanheel
Saint Piran
171
Harry Birchill
172
Zeb Kyffin
173
Adam Lewis
174
William Tidball
175
Lucas Jowett
DNF
176
Jack Rootkin-Gray
177
Bradley Symonds
AT85 Pro Cycling
191
Jim Brown
192
Finn Crockett
193
Sam Culverwell
194
Stuart Balfour
195
Christopher Lawless
196
Robert Scott
DNF
197
Toby Barnes
DNF
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
201
Mike Bronswijk
202
Aden James Paterson
203
Arne Peters
204
Dennis van der Horst
205
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
DNF
206
Pepijn Veenings
DNF
207
Tim Bierkens
Team Coloquick
211
Simon Bak
212
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
213
Frederik Muff
214
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
215
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
216
Sebastian Nielsen
217
Emil Toudal
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2004
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares