En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Volta a Portugal
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
09/08
Oleiros
Sertã
28.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
35'07"
2
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 55"
3
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 1'18"
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
op 1'23"
5
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular
op 1'33"
6
Ricardo Vilela
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 1'37"
7
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Banco Bic - Carmim
op 1'48"
8
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
9
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 1'51"
10
Hugo Sabido
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 2'00"
11
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 2'02"
12
Hernani Broco
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 2'15"
13
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
op 2'20"
14
André Mourato
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 2'25"
15
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Banco Bic - Carmim
op 2'27"
16
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
17
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
z.t
18
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
19
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 2'32"
20
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 2'33"
21
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular
op 2'38"
22
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 2'39"
23
Nuño Ribeiro
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 2'44"
24
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 2'47"
25
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
op 2'52"
26
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 2'56"
27
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular
z.t
28
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
op 2'57"
29
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 3'00"
30
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
4-72 Colombia
op 3'01"
31
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular
op 3'14"
32
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
op 3'17"
33
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
op 3'23"
34
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
op 3'28"
35
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
op 3'31"
36
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
op 3'34"
37
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
op 3'38"
38
Henrique Casimiro
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
39
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 3'40"
40
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Lokosphinx
op 3'42"
41
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
op 3'44"
42
Davide Viganò
Caja Rural
op 3'46"
43
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
4-72 Colombia
z.t
44
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
45
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 3'48"
46
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
4-72 Colombia
op 3'49"
47
Victor Gamito
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 3'53"
48
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
op 3'55"
49
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 3'57"
50
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
op 3'58"
51
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 3'59"
52
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Stölting
z.t
53
Joao Pereira
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
54
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
55
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 4'04"
56
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
op 4'06"
57
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular
z.t
58
Carlos Ribeiro
op 4'08"
59
Daniel Freitas
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 4'15"
60
Pedro Paulinho
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 4'19"
61
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
op 4'20"
62
Luis Afonso
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 4'23"
63
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
op 4'24"
64
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
z.t
65
Daniel Mestre
Banco Bic - Carmim
op 4'28"
66
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Team Ukyo
op 4'30"
67
Rafael Silva
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 4'32"
68
Nuno Almeida
op 4'33"
69
David Da Silva Livramento
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
70
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
op 4'38"
71
Edson Calderon
4-72 Colombia
op 4'41"
72
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular
z.t
73
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
op 4'47"
74
Samuel Magalhães
op 4'52"
75
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular
op 4'54"
76
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural
op 4'56"
77
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 4'57"
78
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
z.t
79
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos-BH
op 5'03"
80
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 5'04"
81
Ricardo Mestre
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 5'05"
82
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular
op 5'10"
83
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 5'17"
84
João Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues
Banco Bic - Carmim
op 5'19"
85
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
op 5'23"
86
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 5'24"
87
David Belda Garcia
Burgos-BH
op 5'25"
88
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
op 5'26"
89
Diego Leon Cuervo Zambraro
Burgos-BH
op 5'27"
90
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
91
Joaquim Silva
op 5'29"
92
Alexander Krieger
Team Stuttgart
op 5'33"
93
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
op 5'36"
94
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos-BH
op 5'37"
95
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
op 5'42"
96
Hugo Vaz
op 5'43"
97
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 5'53"
98
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
4-72 Colombia
op 5'57"
99
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Banco Bic - Carmim
op 5'58"
100
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 6'00"
101
Igor Alberto Silva
Banco Bic - Carmim
op 6'02"
102
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
op 6'05"
103
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
op 6'12"
104
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 6'19"
105
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
op 6'20"
106
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
op 6'25"
107
Jack Cummings
Team Stuttgart
op 6'30"
108
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Pinoroad
z.t
109
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Aluminios - Antarte
op 6'37"
110
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 6'46"
111
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
4-72 Colombia
z.t
112
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
op 7'03"
113
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos-BH
op 7'07"
114
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 7'11"
115
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Team Ecuador
op 7'50"
116
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
op 8'13"
117
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
op 8'35"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares