En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Astana
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
DSQ rit 9
2
David De La Fuente Rasilla
3
Andriy Grivko
4
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
5
Maxim Iglinsky
6
Daniel Navarro Garcia
7
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
8
Paolo Tiralongo
9
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Saxo Bank
11
Andy Schleck
12
Matti Breschel
13
Fabian Cancellara
14
Jakob Fuglsang
15
Stuart O'Grady
16
Fränk Schleck
DNF rit 3
17
Chris Anker Sörensen
18
Nicki Sörensen
19
Jens Voigt
Team RadioShack
21
Lance Armstrong
22
Janez Brajkovic
23
Christopher Horner
24
Andreas Klöden
25
Levi Leipheimer
26
Dmitriy Muravyev
27
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
28
Yaroslav Popovych
29
Grégory Rast
Sky Professional Cycling Team
31
Bradley Wiggins
32
Michael Barry
33
Stephen Cummings
34
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
35
Simon Gerrans
DNS rit 9
36
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
37
Thomas Lövkvist
38
Serge Pauwels
39
Geraint Thomas
Liquigas - Doimo
41
Ivan Basso
42
Francesco Bellotti
43
Kristijan Koren
44
Roman Kreuziger
45
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
46
Daniel Oss
47
Manuel Quinziato
48
Sylwester Szmyd
49
Brian Bach Vandborg
Garmin - Transitions
51
Christian Vandevelde
DNS rit 3
52
Julian Dean
53
Tyler Farrar
DNF rit 12
54
Ryder Hesjedal
55
Robert Hunter
DNS rit 11
56
Martijn Maaskant
57
David Millar
58
Johan Vansummeren
59
David Zabriskie
FDJ
61
Christophe Le Mével
62
Sandy Casar
63
Rémy Di Gregorio
64
Anthony Geslin
65
Matthieu Ladagnous
66
Anthony Roux
67
Jérémy Roy
68
Wesley Sulzberger
69
Benoît Vaugrenard
Team Katusha
71
Vladimir Karpets
DNS rit 9
72
Pavel Brutt
73
Sergueï Ivanov
74
Alexander Kolobnev
75
Robbie McEwen
76
Alexandr Pliuschin
77
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
78
Stijn Vandenbergh
DNQ rit 7
79
Eduard Vorganov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
81
Nicholas Roche
82
Maxime Bouet
83
Dimitri Champion
84
Martin Elmiger
85
John Gadret
86
David Lelay
DNF rit 3
87
Lloyd Mondory
88
Rinaldo Nocentini
89
Christophe Riblon
Cervélo Test Team
91
Carlos Sastre Candil
92
Xavier Florencio Cabre
93
Volodymir Gustov
94
Jeremy Hunt
95
Thor Hushovd
96
Andreas Klier
97
Ignatas Konovalovas
98
Brett Lancaster
99
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Omega Pharma - Lotto
101
Jurgen Van den Broeck
102
Mario Aerts
103
Francis De Greef
104
Mickael Delage
DNF rit 2
105
Sebastian Lang
106
Matthew Lloyd
107
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
108
Jurgen Roelandts
109
Charles Wegelius
DNS rit 11
Team HTC - Columbia
111
Mark Cavendish
112
Bernhard Eisel
113
Bert Grabsch
114
Adam Hansen
DNS rit 2
115
Tony Martin
116
Maxime Monfort
117
Mark Renshaw
DSQ rit 11
118
Michael Rogers
119
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
BMC Racing Team
121
Cadel Evans
122
Alessandro Ballan
123
Brent Bookwalter
124
Marcus Burghardt
125
Mathias Frank
DNS rit 1
126
George Hincapie
127
Karsten Kroon
128
Steve Morabito
129
Mauro Santambrogio
DNF rit 15
Quick Step
131
Sylvain Chavanel
132
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
133
Kevin De Weert
134
Dries Devenyns
135
Jérôme Pineau
136
Francesco Reda
DNF rit 18
137
Kevin Seeldraeyers
138
Jurgen Van De Walle
139
Maarten Wynants
Team Milram
141
Linus Gerdemann
142
Gerald Ciolek
143
Johannes Fröhlinger
144
Roger Kluge
DNS rit 9
145
Christian Knees
146
Luke Roberts
147
Thomas Rohregger
148
Niki Terpstra
DNS rit 3
149
Fabian Wegmann
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
151
Thomas Voeckler
152
Yukiya Arashiro
153
Anthony Charteau
154
Pierrick Fédrigo
155
Cyril Gautier
156
Pierre Rolland
157
Matthieu Sprick
158
Sébastien Turgot
159
Nicolas Vogondy
Caisse d'Epargne
161
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
162
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
163
Imanol Erviti
164
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
165
Vasili Kiryienka
166
Christophe Moreau
167
Mathieu Perget
168
Rubén Plaza Molina
169
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Cofidis
171
Rein Taaramae
DNF rit 13
172
Stéphane Augé
173
Samuel Dumoulin
DNS rit 12
174
Julien El Fares
175
Christophe Kern
176
Sébastien Minard
177
Amaël Moinard
178
Damien Monier
179
Rémi Pauriol
Euskaltel - Euskadi
181
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
182
Inaki Isasi Flores
183
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
184
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
DNS rit 7
185
Alan Perez Lezaun
186
Ruben Perez Moreno
187
Amets Txurruka Ansola
DNS rit 5
188
Ivan Velasco Murillo
189
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Rabobank
191
Denis Menchov
192
Lars Boom
193
Oscar Freire Gomez
194
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
195
Robert Gesink
196
Koos Moerenhout
197
Grischa Niermann
198
Bram Tankink
DNS rit 16
199
Maarten Tjallingii
Lampre - Farnese Vini
201
Damiano Cunego
202
Grega Bole
203
Mauro Da Dalto
204
Francesco Gavazzi
205
Danilo Hondo
206
Mirco Lorenzetto
207
Adriano Malori
208
Alessandro Petacchi
209
Simon Spilak
DNF rit 17
Footon - Servetto
211
Eros Capecchi
212
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
213
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
DNS rit 1
214
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
215
Markus Eibegger
DNF rit 9
216
Fabio Felline
DNS rit 9
217
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
DNS rit 16
218
Aitor Perez Arrieta
219
Rafael Valls Ferri
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares