En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
14/07
Briançon
L'Alpe-d'Huez
165.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
4u55'24"
2
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 48"
3
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'06"
4
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'29"
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'23"
6
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 3'26"
9
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'32"
11
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
op 3'42"
12
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'01"
13
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'17"
14
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'44"
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'46"
16
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 5'29"
17
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'06"
18
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'29"
20
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'46"
22
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 9'52"
23
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 10'06"
24
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 10'39"
25
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'06"
27
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 11'16"
29
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 12'16"
30
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 13'19"
34
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 13'38"
35
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 14'12"
36
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 14'48"
38
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'09"
40
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 15'35"
41
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 16'07"
42
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
43
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16'31"
44
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 17'39"
45
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
46
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 18'25"
48
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 19'06"
49
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
op 19'40"
50
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 21'35"
57
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'56"
58
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 22'17"
59
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'27"
60
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
61
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 22'29"
62
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'38"
63
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'05"
65
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 24'23"
66
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 25'48"
67
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
68
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 26'15"
69
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 26'39"
70
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 27'02"
71
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 27'38"
72
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
76
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
77
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
78
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
83
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 27'42"
86
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 28'06"
87
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'34"
88
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 28'58"
89
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
90
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
91
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
92
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
94
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
95
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
96
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
97
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
99
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
101
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
102
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 30'02"
106
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 30'20"
107
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
109
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 30'48"
110
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
112
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 30'51"
113
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'53"
114
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 31'05"
115
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
116
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 31'54"
117
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 32'05"
118
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
119
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 32'53"
120
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 33'01"
121
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 33'11"
122
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 33'49"
123
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
124
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
125
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
126
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
127
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
128
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
129
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
130
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 33'54"
131
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
132
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 33'59"
133
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 34'10"
134
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 34'52"
135
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 35'05"
136
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 35'35"
137
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
138
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
139
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'39"
140
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 35'42"
141
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
142
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
op 35'57"
143
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
144
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 36'00"
145
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 36'12"
146
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 36'19"
147
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 36'28"
148
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 36'49"
149
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 37'21"
150
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
151
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 38'10"
152
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
153
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 38'18"
154
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 38'25"
155
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
op 38'26"
156
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 39'04"
157
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 40'03"
158
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
159
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares