En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/09
Lyon
Le Grand Colombier
174.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
4u34'13"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 5"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 8"
5
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 15"
6
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
8
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 18"
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 24"
11
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
12
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 34"
13
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'54"
14
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 3'25"
15
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
op 3'36"
16
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'43"
17
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'46"
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'50"
19
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 4'05"
20
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'10"
21
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'14"
22
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 5'22"
23
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'33"
24
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'20"
25
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
29
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'20"
31
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'09"
32
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'07"
33
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 18'27"
34
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'45"
35
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 19'12"
36
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 19'36"
37
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 19'45"
38
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'03"
39
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 20'24"
40
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
42
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'46"
44
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'52"
46
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 22'17"
56
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23'37"
57
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 27'38"
58
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
61
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
62
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
63
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
65
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
68
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'38"
73
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
74
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
76
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
77
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 30'46"
79
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 31'38"
80
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 33'51"
87
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
88
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 34'58"
89
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 35'18"
90
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 36'22"
92
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37'26"
95
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
96
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
102
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
107
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
108
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
110
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
113
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
119
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
120
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
121
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
123
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
124
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
125
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
127
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
129
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
130
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
132
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
133
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
134
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
135
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
136
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
137
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
138
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
140
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
144
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
145
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
146
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 37'59"
147
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 38'08"
148
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 38'25"
149
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 38'57"
151
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
152
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
153
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
154
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
156
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 39'16"
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares