En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/09
Lyon
Le Grand Colombier
174.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
36
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
34
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
33
4
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
5
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
31
6
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
26
7
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
25
8
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
24
9
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
24
10
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
21
11
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
18
12
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
16
13
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
14
14
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
14
15
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
14
16
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
13
17
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
12
18
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
12
19
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
11
20
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
11
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
10
22
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
10
23
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
9
24
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
9
25
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
8
26
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
8
27
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
8
28
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
8
29
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
8
30
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
7
31
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
7
32
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
6
33
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
6
34
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
6
35
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
36
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
37
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5
38
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
39
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4
40
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
3
41
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
3
42
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
3
43
Michael Schär
CCC Team
2
44
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
45
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
2
46
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
2
47
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
2
48
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
49
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
2
50
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
2
51
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
52
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
2
53
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
54
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
55
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
56
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
2
57
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
1
58
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
1
59
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
1
60
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
1
61
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
0
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares