En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/07
Gérardmer
Mulhouse
166 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4u09'34"
2
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'45"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
5
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
10
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
11
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
12
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
13
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
16
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
18
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
19
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 2'51"
21
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 2'54"
22
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 7'46"
23
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
27
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
28
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
29
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
30
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
31
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
36
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
37
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
39
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
42
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
44
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
45
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
48
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
52
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
55
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
56
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
57
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
58
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
61
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
62
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
63
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
64
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
65
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
66
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
68
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
69
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
70
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
71
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
72
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
73
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
78
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
79
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
80
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
81
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
82
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
85
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
87
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
88
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
89
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
90
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
91
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
94
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
95
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
97
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
100
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
101
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
102
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
106
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 8'00"
107
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
108
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 8'06"
110
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 8'15"
111
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 8'19"
112
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'40"
113
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'13"
114
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
115
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
117
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
118
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
119
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
120
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
121
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 10'19"
122
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
123
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
124
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 10'41"
126
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 13'49"
127
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 18'56"
128
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 19'24"
129
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
130
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
131
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
132
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
133
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
135
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
137
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
138
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
139
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 21'38"
140
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
141
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
142
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
143
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
144
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
145
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
146
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
147
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
149
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
150
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
151
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
152
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
153
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
154
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
155
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
156
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
157
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
158
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
159
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
160
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
162
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
163
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
164
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
165
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
166
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
167
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
168
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
169
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
170
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
171
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
172
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
173
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
174
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
175
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
176
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
177
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
178
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
179
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
180
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
181
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
182
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
183
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares