En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
09/07
Ieper
Arenberg
156 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
185
2
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
135
3
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
121
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
82
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
53
6
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
50
7
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
44
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
42
9
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
42
10
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
40
11
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
37
12
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
37
13
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
36
14
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
31
15
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
30
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
30
17
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
30
18
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
28
19
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
27
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
26
21
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
22
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
25
23
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
24
24
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
22
25
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
21
26
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
20
27
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
20
28
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
20
29
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
30
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
20
31
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
18
32
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
18
33
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
18
34
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
18
35
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
17
36
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
17
37
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
17
38
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
17
39
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
17
40
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
16
41
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
15
42
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
15
43
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
15
44
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
45
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
14
46
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
13
47
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
13
48
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
13
49
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
12
50
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
11
51
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11
52
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
53
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
10
54
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
10
55
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
56
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
9
57
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
9
58
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
9
59
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
8
60
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
8
61
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
62
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
63
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
7
64
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
7
65
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
6
66
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
67
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
4
68
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
4
69
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
4
70
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
4
71
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
3
72
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
3
73
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
3
74
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
75
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
2
76
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
2
77
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
78
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
1
79
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares