En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
16/07
Besançon
Oyonnax
186 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
46u59'23"
2
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 2'23"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'47"
4
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'01"
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'12"
6
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 3'47"
7
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 3'56"
8
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'57"
9
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'08"
10
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'18"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 4'31"
12
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 4'39"
13
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 5'17"
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 5'34"
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 6'03"
16
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 6'47"
17
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 7'33"
18
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7'42"
19
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'01"
20
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 8'25"
21
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 9'12"
22
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 10'32"
23
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 10'35"
24
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 11'32"
25
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'51"
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 15'27"
27
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 15'43"
28
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 19'50"
29
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 21'27"
30
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 24'24"
31
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 25'51"
32
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 28'24"
33
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'06"
34
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 39'58"
35
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 41'08"
36
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 41'22"
37
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 42'16"
38
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 42'52"
39
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 43'44"
40
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 44'32"
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 45'26"
42
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 46'14"
43
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 46'46"
44
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 46'49"
45
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 50'59"
46
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 51'02"
47
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 51'09"
48
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 53'12"
49
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 53'29"
50
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 55'03"
51
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 55'09"
52
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 55'10"
53
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 55'39"
54
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 56'15"
55
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 56'26"
56
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 56'33"
57
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 57'09"
58
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 58'14"
59
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 58'47"
60
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 58'50"
61
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 59'58"
62
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u00'08"
63
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1u02'31"
64
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1u02'37"
65
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 1u07'49"
66
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u08'07"
67
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 1u08'14"
68
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u08'28"
69
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 1u08'30"
70
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 1u09'49"
71
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1u12'16"
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u13'37"
73
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u14'18"
74
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u14'21"
75
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u15'52"
76
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1u16'02"
77
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 1u18'20"
78
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u18'53"
79
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u19'22"
80
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 1u20'11"
81
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u20'19"
82
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 1u20'20"
83
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 1u20'26"
84
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u20'40"
85
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u20'59"
86
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u21'01"
87
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 1u22'27"
88
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1u22'32"
89
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u22'54"
90
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 1u23'01"
91
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u23'09"
92
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u24'09"
93
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 1u24'16"
94
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u24'18"
95
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u24'34"
96
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u25'31"
97
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 1u25'36"
98
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u25'44"
99
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u26'04"
100
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 1u26'27"
101
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 1u26'30"
102
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u26'43"
103
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1u26'51"
104
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 1u26'54"
105
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u27'26"
106
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 1u27'40"
107
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 1u27'42"
108
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1u27'48"
109
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 1u27'50"
110
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 1u28'16"
111
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u29'36"
112
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 1u30'12"
113
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u30'24"
114
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u31'02"
115
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 1u33'08"
116
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 1u33'28"
117
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u34'09"
118
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u34'10"
119
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u34'33"
120
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
121
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 1u35'30"
122
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u36'41"
123
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u36'45"
124
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u38'25"
125
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 1u38'44"
126
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1u39'44"
127
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 1u39'59"
128
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 1u40'35"
129
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 1u40'43"
130
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u43'14"
131
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 1u43'32"
132
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 1u44'06"
133
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1u44'21"
134
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u46'49"
135
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u48'18"
136
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1u48'29"
137
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 1u49'07"
138
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u49'09"
139
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u49'14"
140
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u51'09"
141
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u52'01"
142
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 1u52'48"
143
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 1u53'25"
144
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u55'20"
145
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u57'08"
146
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u57'27"
147
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u58'09"
148
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1u58'35"
149
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 1u58'53"
150
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1u58'59"
151
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1u59'13"
152
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1u59'40"
153
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u00'32"
154
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2u02'11"
155
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u03'10"
156
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 2u03'55"
157
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2u04'07"
158
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2u05'15"
159
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 2u05'55"
160
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 2u06'24"
161
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2u07'56"
162
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 2u09'24"
163
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u09'32"
164
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2u09'37"
165
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u10'09"
166
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2u10'30"
167
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u11'04"
168
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 2u11'35"
169
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2u13'03"
170
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2u13'17"
171
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2u14'43"
172
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 2u15'02"
173
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 2u15'10"
174
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2u15'43"
175
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 2u17'01"
176
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 2u18'21"
177
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 2u19'29"
178
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 2u27'35"
179
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2u41'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares