En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
14/07
Mulhouse
La Planche des Belles Filles
161 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
287
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
156
3
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
146
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
117
5
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
101
6
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
98
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
95
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
87
9
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
76
10
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
63
11
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
57
12
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
55
13
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
54
14
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
54
15
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
53
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
51
17
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
51
18
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
50
19
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
48
20
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
45
21
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
44
22
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
43
23
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
42
24
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
40
25
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
38
26
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
37
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
36
28
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
35
29
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
34
30
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
32
31
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
31
32
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
30
33
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
30
34
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
30
35
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
29
36
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
29
37
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
28
38
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
28
39
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
28
40
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
28
41
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
28
42
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
28
43
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
27
44
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
26
45
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
26
46
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
25
47
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
24
48
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
24
49
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
24
50
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
23
51
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
23
52
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
22
53
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
22
54
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
21
55
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
56
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
20
57
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
20
58
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
20
59
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
20
60
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
18
61
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
18
62
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
18
63
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
17
64
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
17
65
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
17
66
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
16
67
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
15
68
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
15
69
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
15
70
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
15
71
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
72
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
73
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
74
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
14
75
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
13
76
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
13
77
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
13
78
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
13
79
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
12
80
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11
81
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
82
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
11
83
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11
84
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
10
85
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
10
86
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
87
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
10
88
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
10
89
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
9
90
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
9
91
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
8
92
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
8
93
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
8
94
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
7
95
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
6
96
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
97
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
6
98
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
5
99
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
4
100
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
4
101
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
4
102
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
4
103
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
104
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
4
105
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
4
106
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
4
107
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
3
108
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
3
109
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
3
110
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
3
111
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
3
112
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
3
113
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
114
John Gadret
Movistar Team
2
115
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
2
116
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
1
117
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
1
118
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
1
119
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
-13
120
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
-20
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares