En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12a
Stage 12b
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20a
Stage 20b
21/07
Bourges
Versailles
233 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
6u59'28"
2
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
3
Daniel Ducreux
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
4
Jan Krekels
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
5
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
6
Gerard Vianen
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
7
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
8
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
9
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor
z.t
10
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Michael Wright
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
12
Lucien Aimar
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
13
Mariano Martinez
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
15
José Catieau
BIC
z.t
16
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor
z.t
17
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor
z.t
18
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Alain Nogues
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
20
Theo van der Leeuw
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
21
Herman Van Springel
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
22
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
23
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
24
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
25
Alfred Gaida
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
26
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
27
Tony Houbrechts
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
28
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
29
Joop Zoetemelk
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
30
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
z.t
31
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Wilfried David
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
33
Fernando Mendes
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
34
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
35
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
36
Jean-Claude Blocher
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
37
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
38
Pedro Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
39
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
40
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor
z.t
41
Ronald De Witte
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
42
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
43
Michel Roques
Sonolor
z.t
44
Jean-Claude Largeau
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
45
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
46
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor
z.t
47
Luis Balague Carreno
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
48
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
49
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
50
Claude Tollet
Sonolor
z.t
51
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor
z.t
52
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
53
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
54
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
55
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
56
Ferdinand Julien
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
57
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
58
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
59
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
60
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
61
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
62
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
63
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
64
Francis Campaner
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
65
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
66
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
67
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
68
Alain Santy
BIC
z.t
69
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
70
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
71
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
72
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
73
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
74
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
75
Marcel Boishardy
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
76
Joaquim Andrade
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
77
Charly Grosskost
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
78
Guy Santy
BIC
z.t
79
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
80
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 15"
81
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 38"
82
Charles Genthon
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
83
José Freitas Martins
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
84
Noël Geneste
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
85
Christian Blain
De Kova - Lejeune
op 2'45"
86
Jacques-André Hochart
De Kova - Lejeune
op 4'42"
87
Jean-Claude Baud
De Kova - Lejeune
op 10'45"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares