En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12a
Stage 12b
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20a
Stage 20b
22/07
Paris
Paris
89 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Luis Ocana
BIC
122u25'34"
2
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 15'51"
3
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
op 17'15"
4
Joop Zoetemelk
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 26'22"
5
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor
op 30'20"
6
Herman Van Springel
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 32'01"
7
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 33'02"
8
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
op 35'51"
9
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
op 36'18"
10
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 36'59"
11
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 37'43"
12
Mariano Martinez
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 40'49"
13
Pedro Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 47'30"
14
José Catieau
BIC
op 49'12"
15
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
op 49'20"
16
Tony Houbrechts
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 49'38"
17
Lucien Aimar
De Kova - Lejeune
op 49'54"
18
Fernando Mendes
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 51'20"
19
Leif Mortensen
BIC
op 52'18"
20
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 53'05"
21
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
op 1u04'49"
22
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u08'41"
23
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u18'49"
24
Ronald De Witte
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 1u19'18"
25
Luis Balague Carreno
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u20'11"
26
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1u20'33"
27
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
op 1u21'06"
28
Roland Berland
BIC
op 1u22'07"
29
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u25'27"
30
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u27'51"
31
Alain Santy
BIC
op 1u29'19"
32
Johny Schleck
BIC
op 1u34'06"
33
José Freitas Martins
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 1u34'36"
34
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 1u36'03"
35
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 1u36'10"
36
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u47'42"
37
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u49'20"
38
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u49'23"
39
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1u51'40"
40
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u55'58"
41
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u58'07"
42
Ferdinand Julien
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2u01'12"
43
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u03'00"
44
Marcel Boishardy
De Kova - Lejeune
op 2u03'38"
45
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2u05'13"
46
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u07'14"
47
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
op 2u08'07"
48
Claude Tollet
Sonolor
op 2u09'04"
49
Jean-Claude Largeau
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2u09'22"
50
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
op 2u09'40"
51
Michel Roques
Sonolor
op 2u10'41"
52
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 2u13'02"
53
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
op 2u13'56"
54
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 2u14'49"
55
Daniel Ducreux
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2u15'21"
56
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u15'55"
57
Michael Wright
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2u23'21"
58
Christian Blain
De Kova - Lejeune
op 2u23'35"
59
Gerard Vianen
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2u24'21"
60
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor
op 2u24'44"
61
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor
op 2u28'25"
62
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2u29'05"
63
Alain Nogues
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2u33'41"
64
Joaquim Andrade
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2u34'07"
65
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2u34'49"
66
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 2u38'02"
67
Charly Grosskost
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u38'43"
68
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u42'03"
69
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u43'05"
70
Theo van der Leeuw
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2u43'38"
71
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor
op 2u45'45"
72
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2u46'08"
73
Francis Campaner
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2u47'21"
74
Wilfried David
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2u50'33"
75
Jan Krekels
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2u54'39"
76
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2u59'21"
77
Guy Santy
BIC
op 3u01'19"
78
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor
op 3u04'24"
79
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3u05'20"
80
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor
op 3u07'58"
81
Alfred Gaida
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 3u32'23"
82
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3u14'21"
83
Charles Genthon
De Kova - Lejeune
op 3u42'20"
84
Noël Geneste
De Kova - Lejeune
op 4u17'31"
85
Jean-Claude Baud
De Kova - Lejeune
op 4u33'09"
86
Jean-Claude Blocher
De Kova - Lejeune
op 4u36'56"
87
Jacques-André Hochart
De Kova - Lejeune
op 4u51'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares