En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
05/06
Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux
La Plagne
171.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
33
2
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
21
3
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
15
4
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
15
5
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
12
6
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
12
7
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
12
8
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
10
9
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
10
10
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
9
11
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
8
12
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
8
13
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
7
14
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
5
15
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
5
16
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
5
17
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
4
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
4
19
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
4
20
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
21
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
22
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
3
23
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3
24
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
3
25
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3
26
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3
27
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
3
28
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
2
29
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
2
30
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
2
31
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
2
32
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
2
33
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
2
34
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
35
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
1
36
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
37
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
1
38
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
1
39
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
1
40
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
1
41
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
1
42
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares