En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
05/06
Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux
La Plagne
171.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
4u35'07"
2
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 34"
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 43"
4
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 47"
6
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 52"
7
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 56"
8
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 59"
10
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'00"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'04"
12
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'10"
14
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'13"
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
op 1'39"
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
20
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 2'08"
21
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'20"
22
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'24"
23
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'07"
24
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 6'17"
25
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 7'21"
26
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'52"
27
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'01"
28
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
29
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
30
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
31
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
32
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'25"
33
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'54"
34
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 10'25"
35
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 10'42"
36
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
z.t
37
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
38
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'07"
40
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 11'51"
41
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'10"
42
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
44
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
45
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
46
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
48
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 14'28"
49
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 15'34"
50
Chad Haga
Team DSM
z.t
51
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
52
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
53
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 15'39"
54
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'54"
55
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'20"
56
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'44"
57
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'16"
58
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 17'28"
59
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'36"
60
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 17'53"
61
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'27"
62
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
65
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
67
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
68
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 21'01"
69
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 22'14"
72
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 22'48"
73
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
76
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
79
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
83
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
86
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
87
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
89
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
91
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 23'50"
93
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 25'10"
94
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 25'28"
95
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
op 26'26"
96
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 27'15"
97
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 29'06"
98
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
99
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 29'16"
101
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 29'26"
102
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
103
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 29'42"
104
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
105
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
106
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
107
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
108
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
op 29'52"
109
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
111
Yuriy Natarov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
112
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
113
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
114
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
115
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 30'05"
117
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 31'57"
118
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 32'33"
119
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 32'35"
120
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
121
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
122
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
op 33'55"
125
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 34'05"
126
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 34'38"
127
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 37'54"
128
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38'18"
129
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
op 38'21"
130
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38'23"
131
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares