En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
07/06
Voiron
Lyon
179 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
7u46'17"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 5"
3
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 13"
4
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29"
5
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 30"
6
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 37"
7
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 42"
8
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 56"
9
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 57"
10
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1'32"
11
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'36"
12
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'50"
13
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
14
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 2'00"
15
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 2'04"
16
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'06"
17
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2'16"
18
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'17"
19
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'28"
20
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'36"
21
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'46"
22
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 4'15"
23
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'13"
24
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 5'45"
25
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6'20"
26
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 7'25"
27
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 8'26"
28
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
op 8'41"
29
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'47"
30
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 9'01"
31
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'14"
32
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
op 10'21"
33
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'31"
34
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'31"
35
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 12'26"
36
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 12'38"
37
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 13'56"
38
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
op 15'03"
39
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 17'49"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares