En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
07/06
Voiron
Lyon
179 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
4u02'39"
2
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
3
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
6
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
8
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
9
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
11
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
13
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6"
16
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
18
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
19
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
21
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
22
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
23
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
24
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
25
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
27
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
30
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
31
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
33
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
34
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
35
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
37
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
38
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
41
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
45
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
46
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
49
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
51
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
52
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
56
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
57
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
58
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
59
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
60
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
62
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
64
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
66
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
68
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - ISD
z.t
70
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
71
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
73
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
74
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
75
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
76
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
79
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
81
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
82
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
83
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
85
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
86
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
87
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
88
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 29"
89
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6"
90
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
op 33"
91
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
92
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 38"
93
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
94
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 39"
95
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
96
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
98
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
99
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 43"
100
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 51"
101
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
102
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
103
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
104
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
105
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
106
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 55"
108
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 59"
109
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
z.t
110
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'10"
112
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
114
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
115
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
117
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'13"
118
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
119
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'28"
120
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'43"
121
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1'44"
122
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 1'47"
123
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1'58"
124
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'06"
125
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 2'09"
126
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
127
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'26"
128
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'28"
129
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 3'36"
130
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 4'31"
131
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 5'50"
132
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'43"
133
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
134
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
135
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
136
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
138
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
139
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
140
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
141
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
142
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
143
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
144
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
145
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
146
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
147
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
148
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
149
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
z.t
150
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
151
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
153
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
154
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
155
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
156
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
157
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
158
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
159
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
160
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
163
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
164
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
165
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
166
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
167
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
168
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
169
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
170
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
171
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
172
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
173
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
174
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
175
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares