En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
17/06
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
11,8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
7u51'43"
2
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 10"
3
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 24"
4
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 25"
5
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28"
6
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
7
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 38"
8
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 43"
9
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 46"
10
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48"
11
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 49"
12
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50"
13
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 51"
14
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
op 55"
15
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 58"
18
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'04"
19
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'05"
20
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'07"
21
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'13"
23
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'15"
24
Jens Schuermans
Beat Cycling
op 1'16"
25
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
op 1'20"
26
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 1'21"
27
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'24"
28
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
29
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'25"
30
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'27"
31
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'29"
32
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'33"
33
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'40"
34
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'47"
35
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'51"
36
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'00"
37
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'06"
38
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'11"
39
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2'13"
40
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'16"
41
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'28"
42
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'31"
43
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'51"
44
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'56"
45
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'21"
46
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 3'23"
47
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'28"
48
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'34"
49
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 3'48"
50
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'57"
51
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 4'13"
52
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
53
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4'22"
54
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'27"
55
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'32"
56
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'46"
57
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'07"
58
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 5'29"
59
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'58"
60
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 6'04"
61
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'35"
62
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 7'32"
63
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 8'07"
64
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
op 8'12"
65
Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
op 8'15"
66
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
op 8'27"
67
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'28"
68
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 8'32"
69
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'02"
70
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'13"
71
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'05"
72
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 10'50"
73
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'22"
74
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 11'48"
76
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Stijn Daemen
Beat Cycling
op 12'03"
78
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'21"
80
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 12'25"
81
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'29"
82
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 12'31"
83
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 12'32"
84
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 12'34"
85
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'35"
86
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 12'49"
87
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 12'52"
88
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
op 12'55"
89
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'01"
90
Sven Burger
Beat Cycling
z.t
91
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
op 13'06"
92
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'08"
93
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'13"
94
Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
op 13'14"
95
Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
op 13'16"
96
Zak Coleman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 13'25"
97
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 13'26"
98
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 13'28"
99
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 13'31"
100
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
op 13'33"
101
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 13'37"
102
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 13'43"
103
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 13'47"
104
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 13'48"
105
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
op 13'53"
106
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 13'54"
107
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
op 13'55"
108
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 13'58"
109
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM
op 14'08"
110
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 14'10"
111
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 14'12"
112
Simon Daniels
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 14'18"
113
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 14'20"
114
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 14'45"
115
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 14'47"
116
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 14'50"
117
Yoeri Havik
Beat Cycling
z.t
118
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 14'57"
119
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 15'03"
120
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'05"
121
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'12"
122
Robby Cobbaert
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 15'47"
123
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'53"
124
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'57"
125
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 16'12"
126
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 16'45"
127
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 16'48"
128
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 17'04"
129
Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise Trek Lions
op 17'21"
130
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'23"
131
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
op 18'11"
132
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
op 18'32"
133
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 18'52"
134
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 19'38"
135
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'08"
136
Johan Vincent
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 24'39"
137
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 28'54"
138
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 29'03"
139
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 29'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst