En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
31/05
Lac de l'Eau d'Heure
Lac de l'Eau d'Heure
184 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u16'11"
2
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
3
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
5
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
8
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
z.t
9
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
11
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
13
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
14
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
z.t
15
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
z.t
18
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
19
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
20
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
21
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
24
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
28
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
29
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
31
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
z.t
33
Martin Bína
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
34
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
35
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
37
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
z.t
38
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
39
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
40
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
41
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
z.t
42
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
43
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
45
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
46
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
47
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
48
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
49
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
50
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
52
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
54
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
55
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
57
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
58
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
59
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
61
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
62
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
63
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
65
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
67
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
68
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
70
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
71
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
73
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 11"
75
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12"
76
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
op 19"
79
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
80
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 43"
81
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'30"
82
Frederik Vandewiele
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
83
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
84
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
86
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
87
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
90
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
91
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
92
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
93
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
94
Thomas Ongena
Cibel
op 1'51"
95
Kevin Callebaut
Cibel
z.t
96
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'57"
97
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'18"
98
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
op 2'38"
99
Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'04"
100
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Joeri Hofman
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
102
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
103
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
104
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
105
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
z.t
106
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
107
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
108
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
110
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
111
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
112
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
113
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
114
Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'02"
115
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
116
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
117
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4'21"
118
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 5'48"
120
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
op 6'14"
121
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
122
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
z.t
123
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
124
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
125
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
op 6'17"
126
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
127
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 7'40"
128
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
z.t
129
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
130
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
132
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
133
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Neri Sottoli
z.t
134
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
135
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
z.t
136
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9'30"
137
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
139
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
140
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
141
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
142
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
143
Kurt Geysen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 10'43"
144
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
op 10'49"
145
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Cibel
z.t
146
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
147
Oliver Naesen
Cibel
z.t
148
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matthias Ongena
Cibel
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst