En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Ronde van België
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
28/05
Bertem
Eupen
202 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Jongeren
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
4u50'47"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
op 7"
5
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 21"
6
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
7
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 48"
8
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
op 50"
9
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
10
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
11
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
op 59"
12
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'00"
13
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'28"
14
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
op 2'46"
16
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 2'48"
17
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
18
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
19
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
20
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
21
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
22
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
op 2'53"
23
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
24
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
25
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
26
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
op 2'58"
27
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
op 3'00"
28
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
29
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
30
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
31
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 3'05"
32
Thomas Bonnin
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 3'06"
34
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
35
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
37
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'10"
39
Dries Hollanders
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 3'14"
40
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
op 3'18"
41
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 3'20"
42
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 3'22"
43
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 3'23"
44
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 3'29"
45
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'30"
46
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 3'34"
47
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
op 3'36"
48
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
op 3'43"
49
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 4'59"
50
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
op 8'56"
51
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'46"
52
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 11'28"
53
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 15'17"
54
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
55
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 18'16"
56
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
op 20'11"
57
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
58
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
59
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
60
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
61
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
62
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
63
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
64
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
65
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
67
Kess Heytens
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
68
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
69
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
70
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
71
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
73
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
74
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
77
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
78
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
79
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
80
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
82
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 20'19"
83
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
85
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
87
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
88
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
89
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
op 20'21"
90
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
92
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
93
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
op 20'25"
94
Karel Hnik
Telenet - Fidea
op 21'35"
95
Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
96
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
97
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
98
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
99
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
100
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
101
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
102
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
103
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
104
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
105
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
108
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
109
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
110
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
111
Ingmar De Poortere
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
112
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
113
Darijus Dzervus
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
114
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
115
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
116
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
117
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
118
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
119
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Sven Beelen
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
121
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
122
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
123
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
124
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
125
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
127
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
128
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
129
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
130
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
131
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
133
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
134
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
135
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
136
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
137
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
138
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
139
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
140
Jeroem Lepla
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
141
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
142
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
143
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
144
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
145
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
146
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
147
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 21'51"
148
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 21'52"
149
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 21'55"
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst