En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Belgie
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/03
Elsene
La Louvière
172.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
André Dierickx
Ijsboerke - Gios
24u11'50"
2
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
op 2'20"
3
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Gios
op 2'32"
4
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - Lano
op 2'47"
5
Frans Van Looy
Mini-Flat - Boule d Or - Colnago
op 2'52"
6
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Gios
op 2'53"
7
Walter Planckaert
C&A
op 2'58"
8
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Gios
op 3'04"
9
Jan Aling
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
op 3'18"
10
Gregor Braun
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 3'34"
11
Roger Rosiers
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 4'47"
12
Ferdi Van den Haute
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
op 7'02"
13
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 7'10"
14
René Dillen
C&A
op 7'26"
15
Eddy Schepers
C&A
op 8'50"
16
Piet van Katwijk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 8'51"
17
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 8'53"
18
Herman Van Springel
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
op 8'59"
19
Ronan De Meyer
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
op 9'09"
20
René Martens
C&A
op 11'36"
21
Ferdinand Bracke
Old Lords - Splendor - KSB
op 11'59"
22
Ghislain Van Landeghem
Mini-Flat - Boule d Or - Colnago
op 12'37"
23
Tony Houbrechts
Mini-Flat - Boule d Or - Colnago
op 12'59"
24
Emiel Gijsemans
Zoppas - Zeus - Ruch Or
op 13'07"
25
Eric Jaques
Mini-Flat - Boule d Or - Colnago
op 16'30"
26
Willem Peeters
Ijsboerke - Gios
op 16'56"
27
Willy Scheers
Old Lords - Splendor - KSB
op 17'01"
28
Ludo Schurgers
Mini-Flat - Boule d Or - Colnago
op 17'04"
29
Walter Dalgal
Old Lords - Splendor - KSB
op 17'30"
30
Patrick Verstraete
Carlos - Galli - Alan
op 17'45"
31
Hendrik Vandenbrande
Safir - Beyers - Ludo
op 18'54"
32
Jos Schipper
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
op 20'24"
33
Johnny Vanderveken
Old Lords - Splendor - KSB
op 22'29"
34
Rene Wuyckens
Safir - Beyers - Ludo
op 22'34"
35
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - Lano
op 22'38"
36
Ben Koken
Zoppas - Zeus - Ruch Or
op 23'20"
37
Leo Van Thielen
Safir - Beyers - Ludo
op 23'26"
38
Marcel Laurens
C&A
op 23'55"
39
Franky De Gendt
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 23'58"
40
Willy Govaerts
Mini-Flat - Boule d Or - Colnago
op 24'33"
41
Eric Van de Wiele
Ijsboerke - Gios
op 24'42"
42
Alan McCormack
Old Lords - Splendor - KSB
op 24'52"
43
Lieven Malfait
Avia - Groene Leeuw
op 24'55"
44
Wim Myngheer
Flandria - Velda - Lano
op 24'58"
45
Frank Arijs
Carlos - Galli - Alan
op 25'04"
46
Jan Huisjes
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 25'07"
47
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
48
Paul Carbutt
Viking - Campagnolo
op 25'18"
49
Fons van Katwijk
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
op 25'26"
50
Jan van Katwijk
Marc Zeepcentrale- Superia
op 26'32"
51
Eddy Vanhaerens
Carlos - Galli - Alan
op 32'06"
52
Ward Janssens
C&A
op 32'23"
53
Eddy Peelman
Zoppas - Zeus - Ruch Or
op 34'14"
54
Jack Kershaw
Ron Kitching - Suntour
op 42'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst