En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Bayern Rundfahrt
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
23/05
Traunstein
Penzberg
215.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
5u28'51"
2
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4"
3
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
4
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
op 6"
5
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
op 7"
6
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
7
Steffen Radochla
Team NSP - Ghost
op 8"
8
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
9
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 9"
10
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
11
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
op 10"
12
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
13
Andreas Stauff
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
14
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
15
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
z.t
17
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
20
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
21
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
22
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
24
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
25
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
26
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
29
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
z.t
30
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
33
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
35
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
36
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
38
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
39
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
40
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
41
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
42
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
43
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
44
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
45
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
46
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
47
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
48
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
50
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
51
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
52
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
53
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
54
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
57
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
58
Christian Mager
Team Heizomat
z.t
59
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
60
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
61
David Lelay
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
62
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
z.t
63
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
64
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
65
Marcel Wyss
Team Netapp
z.t
66
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
67
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
68
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
69
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
70
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
71
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
72
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
73
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
74
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
75
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
77
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
78
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
79
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
80
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
81
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
82
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
83
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
85
Michael Kurth
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
86
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
87
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
88
Maximilian Werda
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
89
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
90
Paul Poux
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
91
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
92
Benjamin Dietrich
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
93
André Benoit
Team Heizomat
z.t
94
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
95
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
96
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
97
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
98
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
99
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
100
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
102
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
103
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
106
Alexander Nordhoff
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
107
Robert Retschke
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
108
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
110
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
z.t
111
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
z.t
112
Marius Jessenberger
Team Heizomat
z.t
113
Jannick Geisler
Team Heizomat
z.t
114
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
116
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
117
Thierry Hupond
Argos-Shimano
z.t
118
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
119
Fabian Bruno
Team Heizomat
z.t
120
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
121
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
122
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
123
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
op 20"
124
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
125
André Schulze
Team Netapp
z.t
126
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'01"
127
René Obst
Team NSP - Ghost
op 3'26"
128
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
op 4'03"
129
Thomas Bonnin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
130
Florian Monreal
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 4'22"
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst