En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
22/03
Mataró
Olot
178.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
4u39'10"
2
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
11
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
12
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
14
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
16
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
17
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
18
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
19
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
22
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
24
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
26
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
28
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
31
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
32
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
33
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
36
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
40
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
43
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
46
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
48
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
50
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
53
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
54
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
55
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
56
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
57
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
58
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
59
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
61
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
62
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
64
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
73
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
74
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
76
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
78
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
82
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
88
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
89
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
90
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
91
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
92
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
93
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
97
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
100
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
101
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
102
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
105
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
108
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
109
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
110
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
111
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
112
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
114
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
115
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
117
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
120
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
125
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
126
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
128
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
130
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
131
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
133
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
134
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
135
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
136
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
137
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
138
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
139
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
140
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
141
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
z.t
143
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
146
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
147
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
148
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
150
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
151
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
152
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
153
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
154
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
155
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
156
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
157
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
159
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
160
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
162
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
163
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
164
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 30"
165
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 36"
166
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
167
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
168
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 39"
169
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 43"
170
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
171
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
172
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
173
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
174
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
175
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
176
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
177
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
178
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
179
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
180
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
z.t
181
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
182
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 52"
183
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'28"
184
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'53"
185
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 4'12"
186
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'14"
187
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 4'26"
188
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
op 0"
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1920
1913
1912
1911
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst