En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Hainan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
22/10
Xinglong
Wenchang
161.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
11u50'38"
2
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 7"
3
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
op 11"
4
Adam Phelan
Drapac
op 12"
5
Vladimir Efimkin
op 13"
6
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
7
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
op 15"
8
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
z.t
9
Christian Poos
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 16"
10
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac
z.t
11
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
12
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
13
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
14
Kamil Zielinski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
15
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
16
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
z.t
18
Maurizio Gorato
Geox - TMC
z.t
19
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
20
Dariusz Batek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
21
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
z.t
22
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
23
Wei Kei Chang
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
24
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
28
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
29
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
z.t
30
Chun Hing Chan
z.t
31
Alexander Schrangl
z.t
32
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal
z.t
33
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
34
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 21"
35
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 29"
36
Johannes Christoffel Nel
z.t
37
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
38
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
39
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 1'10"
40
Haijun Ma
op 1'18"
41
Peter Erdin
Atlas Personal
op 1'20"
42
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
43
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 1'23"
44
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
op 1'48"
45
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 2'15"
46
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 2'19"
47
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 3'27"
48
Daniele Colli
Geox - TMC
op 3'28"
49
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
50
Eugen Wacker
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
51
Wai Man Chau
Champion System
z.t
52
Adam Semple
z.t
53
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
z.t
54
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
55
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 3'53"
56
Zhen Wang
China 361° Cycling Team
z.t
57
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
58
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
op 4'21"
59
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 5'09"
60
Xitao Ji
China 361° Cycling Team
op 5'19"
61
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
op 5'21"
62
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 5'22"
63
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
64
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
65
Yuanjun Chen
z.t
66
Chi Ho Yuen
z.t
67
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
68
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Florian Bissinger
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
70
Yin-Chih Wang
z.t
71
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
72
Simon Pellaud
Atlas Personal
z.t
73
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
74
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 5'41"
75
Xinping Liu
op 5'47"
76
Xuanfu Wu
z.t
77
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal
op 5'50"
78
Tyler Magner
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
79
Stuart Shaw
Drapac
op 6'11"
80
David Rösch
Atlas Personal
op 6'17"
81
Christopher Gerstlohner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 6'39"
82
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
op 7'41"
83
Deon Locke
Champion System
op 9'13"
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 9'14"
85
Kam-Po Wong
z.t
86
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac
op 9'15"
87
Raphael Addy
Atlas Personal
z.t
88
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
z.t
89
Zhi An Chen
China 361° Cycling Team
op 9'19"
90
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
op 10'23"
91
James Tennent
MTN Qhubeka
op 10'25"
92
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
op 13'45"
93
André Benoit
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
94
Stanley Namanyana
MTN Qhubeka
op 14'10"
95
Kin San Wu
Champion System
op 30'19"
96
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 30'21"
97
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
98
Xue Cheng
China 361° Cycling Team
op 32'15"
99
Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
z.t
100
Ying Hon Yeung
z.t
101
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
102
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
z.t
103
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 34'43"
104
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 36'08"
105
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
106
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 39'13"
107
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 40'34"
108
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 40'38"
109
Siu Wai Ko
z.t
110
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
111
Christopher Williams
Champion System
op 43'49"
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst