En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/05
Palmi
Scalea
192 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
23u23'36"
2
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38"
3
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 58"
4
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'42"
5
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'47"
6
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'55"
7
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'58"
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'00"
9
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'04"
10
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
op 2'06"
11
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'15"
13
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
14
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'16"
15
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'18"
16
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'20"
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'23"
18
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'27"
19
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'32"
20
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'37"
21
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'39"
22
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
23
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'14"
24
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'16"
25
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'35"
26
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'41"
27
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 4'06"
28
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'08"
29
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'14"
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'16"
31
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'33"
32
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'35"
33
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'18"
34
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'19"
35
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'30"
36
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
37
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'49"
38
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'53"
39
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 6'39"
40
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'48"
41
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 6'49"
42
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'54"
43
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 8'01"
44
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'14"
45
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 8'20"
46
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 8'55"
47
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 9'40"
48
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 9'41"
49
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 9'58"
50
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'26"
51
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'27"
52
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 11'28"
53
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'11"
54
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 12'30"
55
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'39"
56
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'45"
57
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 14'22"
58
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'55"
59
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 15'13"
60
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 15'15"
61
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'21"
62
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 15'23"
63
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 15'29"
64
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'37"
65
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 15'46"
66
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'02"
67
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 16'12"
68
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 16'17"
69
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'18"
70
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 16'44"
71
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16'45"
72
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 16'49"
73
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 17'19"
74
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 17'33"
75
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 17'34"
76
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 17'39"
77
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 17'55"
78
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 18'27"
79
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 18'34"
80
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 19'05"
81
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 20'20"
82
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'43"
83
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 20'51"
84
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
85
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'18"
86
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 21'19"
87
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'34"
88
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 21'48"
89
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 22'29"
90
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 22'38"
91
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 22'41"
92
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 22'42"
93
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 22'46"
94
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 22'55"
95
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'13"
96
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'33"
97
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 24'44"
98
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 24'52"
99
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 25'06"
100
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'09"
101
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 25'15"
102
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 25'16"
103
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'22"
104
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'31"
105
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 25'35"
106
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 25'42"
107
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 26'00"
108
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 26'02"
109
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 26'14"
110
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 26'23"
111
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 26'40"
112
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'42"
113
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 26'49"
114
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 27'01"
115
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'04"
116
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 27'19"
117
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 28'07"
118
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28'09"
119
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
120
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 28'23"
121
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28'35"
122
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 29'02"
123
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 29'30"
124
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 29'32"
125
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 29'41"
126
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 29'46"
127
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 29'49"
128
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
129
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
130
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 30'15"
131
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 30'19"
132
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 30'23"
133
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'29"
134
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 30'38"
135
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 30'46"
136
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'12"
137
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 31'40"
138
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 31'50"
139
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 32'30"
140
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 33'11"
141
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 33'15"
142
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 33'36"
143
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 33'49"
144
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 33'56"
145
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 33'57"
146
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 34'18"
147
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'12"
148
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'21"
149
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 35'22"
150
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'37"
151
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 36'08"
152
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 36'45"
153
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 37'08"
154
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 37'16"
155
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 37'56"
156
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 37'59"
157
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 39'41"
158
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 43'16"
159
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 43'19"
160
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 44'19"
161
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 44'59"
162
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 46'14"
163
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
op 46'54"
164
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 47'36"
165
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 48'12"
166
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 48'33"
167
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
op 49'49"
168
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 52'38"
169
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 52'54"
170
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 53'02"
171
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 53'11"
172
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 53'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst