En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
08/05
Kaposvár
Balatonfüred
201 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
9u44'14"
2
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 4"
4
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5"
5
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 16"
7
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 19"
8
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
9
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 20"
10
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 23"
11
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 24"
12
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 38"
13
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 42"
14
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45"
15
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
16
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
17
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55"
18
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 58"
19
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
20
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'20"
21
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'22"
22
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'23"
23
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'33"
24
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'06"
25
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
26
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'17"
27
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'32"
28
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
29
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'43"
30
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'44"
31
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 2'48"
32
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 2'49"
33
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'10"
34
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'23"
35
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'35"
36
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 4'36"
37
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 5'00"
38
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 5'32"
39
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'05"
40
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'16"
41
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'50"
42
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'01"
43
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'16"
44
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 9'49"
45
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst