En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
29/05
Verona
Verona
17,4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
254
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
136
3
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
132
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
105
5
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
95
6
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
83
7
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
73
8
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
72
9
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
71
10
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
70
11
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
68
12
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
59
13
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
55
14
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
53
15
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
52
16
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
49
17
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
48
18
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
43
19
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
42
20
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
42
21
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
41
22
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
39
23
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
38
24
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
38
25
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
37
26
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
35
27
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
33
28
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
33
29
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
33
30
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32
31
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
31
32
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
26
33
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
25
34
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
25
35
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24
36
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
24
37
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
23
38
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
20
39
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20
40
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
19
41
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
18
42
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
18
43
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
18
44
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
18
45
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
18
46
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
18
47
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
17
48
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
17
49
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
16
50
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
51
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
16
52
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
16
53
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
54
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
14
55
Davide Villella
Cofidis
14
56
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
14
57
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
14
58
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
13
59
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
13
60
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
12
61
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
12
62
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
12
63
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
12
64
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
11
65
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
11
66
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
11
67
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
68
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
11
69
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
11
70
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
10
71
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
72
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
9
73
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
8
74
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
8
75
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
8
76
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
77
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
78
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
7
79
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
7
80
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
6
81
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
6
82
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
6
83
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
6
84
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
6
85
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
6
86
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
87
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
5
88
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
89
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
5
90
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
5
91
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
5
92
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
4
93
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
4
94
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
95
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
3
96
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3
97
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
98
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
2
99
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
2
100
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
2
101
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
2
102
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
103
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
1
104
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
1
105
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst