En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
21/05
Santenay
Torino
147 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
92
2
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
69
3
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
62
4
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
56
5
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
43
6
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
36
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
30
8
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
27
9
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26
10
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
25
11
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
22
12
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
20
13
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19
14
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
18
15
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
18
16
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
17
17
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
17
18
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
19
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
14
20
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
13
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
13
22
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
23
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
12
24
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
12
25
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
9
26
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
27
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
9
28
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
9
29
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
8
30
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
8
31
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
6
32
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
33
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
6
34
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
5
35
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
5
36
Davide Villella
Cofidis
5
37
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
38
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
4
39
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
40
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
4
41
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
4
42
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
4
43
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
44
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
3
45
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
2
46
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
2
47
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
48
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
2
49
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
2
50
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
1
51
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
1
52
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
1
53
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
1
54
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
1
55
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst