En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
27/05
Rovereto
Stradella
231 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
135
2
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
113
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
110
4
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
86
5
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
63
6
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
60
7
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
59
8
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
53
9
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
53
10
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
50
11
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
49
12
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
45
13
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
44
14
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
43
15
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
42
16
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
42
17
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
40
18
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
40
19
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
39
20
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34
21
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
33
22
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
32
23
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
32
24
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
31
25
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
30
26
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
27
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
29
28
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
26
29
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
26
30
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
25
31
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
23
32
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
23
33
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
22
34
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
22
35
Max Kanter
Team DSM
22
36
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
21
37
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
20
38
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
19
39
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
19
40
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
18
41
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
18
42
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
18
43
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
17
44
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
17
45
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
17
46
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
16
47
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
48
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
15
49
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
15
50
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
15
51
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
14
52
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
14
53
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
13
54
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13
55
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
56
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
12
57
Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
58
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
12
59
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
11
60
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
10
61
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
62
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
9
63
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
64
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
8
65
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
8
66
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
8
67
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
8
68
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
8
69
Michael Storer
Team DSM
8
70
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
71
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
8
72
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
73
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
8
74
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
75
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
6
76
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
6
77
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
6
78
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
5
79
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
5
80
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
5
81
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
5
82
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
5
83
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
4
84
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
4
85
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
4
86
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
87
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
3
88
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
89
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
2
90
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
2
91
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
92
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
2
93
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
94
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
2
95
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
1
96
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
1
97
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
1
98
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
1
99
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
1
100
Nico Denz
Team DSM
1
101
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
-1
102
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
-3
103
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-3
104
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
-3
105
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
-14
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst